Yesterday's Football Tips and results on 19 September 2020

Competition / Game played Score Chances Best Odds Live TVBest
Tips
Bundesliga
14:15 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Arminia Вielefeld1-120% 43% 37%1.664.005.00 X2
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen31% 20% 52%3.113.602.40 2
14:15 VfB Stuttgart vs Freiburg2-351% 20% 31%2.343.603.20 1
14:15 Werder Вremen vs Hertha BSC1-129% 33% 41%2.603.552.60 X2
21:55 Bayern Munich vs Schalke 0438% 18% 45%1.744.083.90 2
17:15 Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach3-335% 12% 55%1.674.385.25 2
14:15 Union Berlin vs Augsburg1-344% 18% 38%2.413.343.32 1
2
11:45 Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 983-220% 42% 38%2.433.423.00 X2
11:45 Hannover 96 vs Karlsruher2-047% 35% 23%1.733.945.00 1X
11:45 Wurzburger Kickers vs Erzgebirge Aue0-328% 42% 30%2.233.603.19 X
12:00 Greuther Furth vs VfL Osnabruck39% 34% 28%2.023.303.22 1X
Premier League
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City74% 5% 31%7.304.161.57 1
20:45 Chelsea vs Liverpool56% 0% 45%1.614.184.60 1
12:15 Everton vs West Bromwich Albion5-354% 17% 33%1.554.447.10 1
19:45 Arsenal vs West Ham United2-136% 8% 59%1.554.706.40 2
14:45 Leeds United vs Fulham4-084% 9% 25%1.664.085.95 1
16:00 Aston Villa vs Sheffield United36% 27% 38%2.703.622.70 X
15:30 Leicester City vs Burnley35% 15% 54%2.173.702.89Stramings for Unibet 2
20:10 Manchester United vs Crystal Palace36% 10% 56%1.345.8010.5 2
16:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur40% 21% 40%3.033.542.48 12
3
13:00 Meppen vs 1860 Munchen1-337% 26% 37%3.023.422.31 X
13:00 Hansa Rostock vs MSV Duisburg3-183% 8% 26%2.033.563.52 1
13:00 Zwickau vs SpVgg Unterhaching2-144% 45% 18%2.393.562.80 1X
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim vs Viktoria Koln43% 35% 25%2.293.202.88Stramings for Unibet 1X
13:00 Ingolstadt 04 vs Uerdingen 0537% 26% 37%1.913.403.60 X
13:00 Bayern Munich II vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor2-272% 21% 22%2.553.522.64 1
Liga 1
13:00 Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj38% 21% 42%4.303.241.77 2
13:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Hermannstadt34% 42% 25%2.923.052.34 1X
13:00 Gaz Metan vs Dinamo Bucuresti24% 41% 38%3.073.062.25 X2
13:00 Botosani vs Academica Clinceni17% 41% 42%1.613.425.25 X2
19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova vs Voluntari2-128% 16% 56%1.604.045.45 2
13:00 Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti35% 29% 37%1.304.329.00 X
Jupiler League
15:15 Oostende vs Oud-Heverlee Leuven3-054% 15% 34%2.063.723.38 1
17:15 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Gent0-142% 17% 42%4.303.961.78 12
19:30 Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht2-429% 27% 47%6.404.761.48 X2
La Liga
19:45 Celta vs Valencia2-158% 23% 26%2.303.603.28Stramings for Unibet 1
14:45 Villarreal vs Eibar2-563% 18% 19%1.654.106.10Stramings for Unibet 1
Premier League
14:15 Ural vs Zenit Saint Petersburg1-345% 8% 47%7.805.001.45 12
17:00 Rostov vs Rotor Volgograd41% 15% 45%1.345.5011.0 12
Primeira Liga
16:00 Nacional da Madeira vs Boavista Porto2-154% 31% 22%2.593.132.94Stramings for Unibet 1X
18:30 Sporting Lisbon vs Gil Vicente47% 21% 34%1.434.507.70Stramings for Unibet 1
20:45 Porto vs Braga3-147% 5% 50%1.684.104.78Stramings for Unibet 12
Serie A
19:30 Hellas Verona vs Roma0-064% 33% 18%4.203.781.94Stramings for Unibet 1X
16:45 Fiorentina vs Torino1-037% 26% 37%1.903.884.30Stramings for Unibet X
Ligue 1
19:45 Stade Rennais vs AS Monaco2-154% 6% 41%2.343.543.24Stramings for Unibet 1
15:45 RC Lens vs Girondins de Bordeaux2-057% 3% 42%2.413.203.44Stramings for Unibet 1
Eredivisie
15:30 AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle0-159% 3% 40%1.365.558.50Stramings for Unibet 1
19:45 Fortuna Sittard vs Heerenveen1-334% 17% 52%3.403.842.07Stramings for Unibet 2
19:00 PSV Eindhoven vs Emmen2-132% 10% 64%1.207.5016.0Stramings for Unibet 2
17:30 Vitesse vs Sparta Rotterdam2-045% 19% 37%1.734.204.75Stramings for Unibet 1
First League
15:15 Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice1-049% 14% 38%1.564.206.50Stramings for Unibet 1
17:45 Bohemians 1905 Prague vs Viktoria Plzen1-469% 19% 24%4.203.551.90Stramings for Unibet 1
Superliga
14:15 Midtjylland vs Lyngby1-038% 31% 32%1.285.8011.5Stramings for Unibet 1X
Veikkausliiga
14:45 Ilves vs Haka1-138% 18% 44%1.704.044.85Stramings for Unibet 2
14:45 HIFK vs Mariehamn2-231% 42% 27%2.063.643.65Stramings for Unibet 1X
14:45 Inter Turku vs Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho0-125% 29% 46%1.644.004.98Stramings for Unibet X2
Ekstraklasa
19:00 Legia Warsaw vs Gornik Zabrze1-344% 18% 38%1.564.405.75Stramings for Unibet 1
13:45 Lechia Gdansk vs Stal Mielec4-227% 40% 34%2.013.643.80Stramings for Unibet X2
16:15 Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw0-033% 26% 41%2.253.463.40Stramings for Unibet X2
J-League
09:45 Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers1-230% 39% 32%2.863.482.44Stramings for Unibet X
08:45 Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe2-145% 27% 30%2.174.003.15Stramings for Unibet 1X
Eliteserien
16:45 Valerenga vs Molde2-131% 23% 49%2.203.843.22 2
19:15 Sarpsborg 08 vs Mjondalen2-041% 35% 26%1.684.045.80 1X
Primera Division
03:15 Mazatlan vs Cruz Azul2-333% 31% 38%3.053.442.30Stramings for Unibet X2
01:15 Club Necaxa vs Puebla0-141% 14% 45%2.133.463.46 12
03:06 Tijuana vs Juarez49% 24% 30%2.033.543.64 1
22:45 Atlas vs Pachuca0-140% 16% 44%1.693.743.94Stramings for Unibet 2
J-League
10:15 Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-Pulse0-324% 41% 38%2.313.902.82Stramings for Unibet X2
10:45 Kashiwa Reysol vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-141% 29% 32%2.553.752.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
05:45 Consadole Sapporo vs Gamba Osaka0-166% 26% 21%2.503.862.67Stramings for Unibet 1X
SuperLeague
18:15 Panetolikos vs AEK Athens0-238% 33% 31%5.804.101.64 1X
J-League Division 2
10:45 Ryukyu vs Mito HollyHock3-232% 39% 30%3.183.702.16Stramings for Unibet X
10:45 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy2-130% 42% 28%3.503.662.10Stramings for Unibet X
League One
14:45 Charlton Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers1-320% 32% 48%2.123.643.62 X2
14:45 Peterborough United vs Fleetwood Town2-129% 35% 38%2.353.383.34 X2
J-League Division 2
10:45 Jubilo Iwata vs Tochigi2-346% 31% 26%1.963.404.50Stramings for Unibet 1X
League One
14:45 Oxford United vs Sunderland0-260% 19% 28%2.803.482.65 1
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Lincoln City1-224% 40% 38%2.843.302.72 X2
14:45 Hull City vs Crewe Alexandra1-022% 40% 41%2.003.843.84 X2
14:45 Wimbledon vs Plymouth Argyle4-425% 42% 33%2.743.502.69 X2
J-League Division 2
06:00 Albirex Niigata vs Tokushima Vortis0-143% 28% 30%3.203.422.33Stramings for Unibet 1X
Championship
14:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs Watford0-037% 21% 44%2.893.242.62 2
14:45 Norwich City vs Preston North End2-224% 38% 40%1.863.654.75 X2
J-League Division 2
10:45 JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama2-135% 26% 39%2.583.302.85 X
League One
14:45 Bristol Rovers vs Ipswich Town0-232% 28% 40%2.933.482.54 X2
14:45 Shrewsbury Town vs Northampton Town1-238% 36% 27%2.273.403.48 1X
14:45 Blackpool vs Swindon Town2-028% 32% 41%2.153.563.62 X2
14:45 Burton Albion vs Accrington Stanley2-133% 39% 29%2.413.543.08 1X
J-League Division 2
09:45 Montedio Yamagata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu0-231% 34% 35%2.533.382.82Stramings for Unibet X2
Championship
14:45 Luton Town vs Derby County2-154% 17% 33%2.753.352.70 1
12:15 Nottingham Forest vs Cardiff City0-335% 35% 31%2.603.302.95Stramings for Unibet 1X
J-League Division 2
06:45 Matsumoto Yamaga vs V-Varen Nagasaki2-224% 54% 22%3.323.282.27Stramings for Unibet X
Championship
14:45 Brentford vs Huddersfield Town3-061% 27% 22%1.613.986.10 1X
J-League Division 2
06:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga0-039% 39% 24%2.783.442.52Stramings for Unibet 1X
Championship
14:45 Swansea City vs Birmingham City0-026% 32% 45%2.033.404.02Stramings for Unibet X2
14:45 Rotherham United vs Millwall0-143% 24% 34%2.853.242.66 1
J-League Division 2
10:45 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Avispa Fukuoka1-229% 32% 40%2.373.283.20 X2
Championship
14:45 Reading vs Barnsley2-053% 21% 30%2.413.423.04 1
14:45 Blackburn Rovers vs Wycombe Wanderers5-024% 47% 30%1.634.106.50 X2
14:45 Middlesbrough vs Bournemouth1-150% 23% 31%3.003.382.58 1
Premier League
14:45 Kilmarnock vs Hamilton Academical2-148% 28% 27%1.654.405.05 1X
14:45 Celtic vs Livingston3-135% 27% 39%1.138.3020.0 X
League Two
14:45 Stevenage vs Oldham Athletic3-019% 47% 34%2.643.402.86 X2
14:45 Forest Green Rovers vs Bradford City2-235% 40% 26%2.313.403.38 1X
14:45 Crawley Town vs Scunthorpe United1-036% 42% 23%2.553.522.90 1X
Superettan
16:15 Trelleborgs vs Orgryte0-030% 41% 30%2.323.423.09Stramings for Unibet X
16:15 Jonkopings Sodra vs Osters0-056% 29% 23%2.053.623.54Stramings for Unibet 1X
Bundesliga
15:45 Red Bull Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach2-163% 19% 27%1.1010.524.0 1
15:45 Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien0-044% 13% 44%3.653.761.99 12
A PFG
18:45 Levski Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 19483-054% 19% 31%1.973.403.72Stramings for Unibet 1
15:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv21% 34% 45%7.805.151.27 X2
16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora vs Cherno More Varna0-031% 31% 39%2.063.463.48Stramings for Unibet X2
League One
14:45 Wigan Athletic vs Gillingham2-336% 21% 44%2.583.702.75Stramings for Unibet 2
League Two
14:45 Leyton Orient vs Mansfield Town1-251% 43% 17%2.913.542.52 1X
14:45 Exeter City vs Port Vale0-229% 46% 25%2.253.443.48 1X
14:45 Morecambe vs Cambridge United0-537% 39% 26%2.393.443.19 1X
Meistriliiga
10:45 Narva Trans vs Viljandi Tulevik0-144% 28% 29%1.663.844.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
13:45 Kuressaare vs Legion Tallinna2-247% 33% 25%2.903.602.19Stramings for Unibet 1X
League Two
14:45 Newport County vs Barrow2-133% 33% 35%2.303.403.40 X
14:45 Colchester United vs Bolton Wanderers2-037% 31% 33%2.643.482.81 1X
14:45 Grimsby Town vs Salford City0-434% 26% 41%3.013.482.48 X2
14:45 Tranmere Rovers vs Cheltenham Town0-326% 31% 48%2.583.502.87 X2
12:45 Carlisle United vs Southend United2-030% 47% 24%1.704.045.40 1X
14:45 Harrogate Town vs Walsall2-229% 33% 40%2.393.443.19 X2
Premier League
13:45 Dinamo Brest vs Energetik-BGU2-145% 27% 31%1.604.444.70Stramings for Unibet 1X
11:45 Vitebsk vs Belshina Bobruisk1-144% 24% 33%1.733.585.30Stramings for Unibet 1
15:45 Gorodeya vs Torpedo-BelAZ1-042% 26% 33%4.704.001.71Stramings for Unibet 1X
11:00 Taraz vs Zhetysu0-242% 13% 46%3.163.202.22 12
15:00 Inhulets Petrove vs Desna Chernihiv1-137% 26% 37%4.523.701.78 X
17:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Lviv3-150% 31% 24%1.167.7014.0 1X
11:45 Oleksandriya vs Vorskla Poltava0-241% 38% 23%1.973.404.06 1X
Corgon Liga
18:00 Pohronie vs Sered2-239% 40% 23%2.083.583.26 1X
18:00 Spartak Trnava vs ViOn Zlate Moravce1-032% 25% 45%1.414.547.30 2
18:00 Trencin vs Nitra3-253% 14% 35%1.404.806.70 1
19:00 Ruzomberok vs Zemplin4-033% 34% 33%1.504.246.25 X
2 Liga
15:15 Dukla Prague vs Trinec2-128% 33% 42%1.315.158.30 X2
Liga 2
15:00 Garbarnia Krakow vs Wigry Suwalki1-237% 47% 19%2.463.542.58 1X
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara vs Aerostar2-045% 34% 24%2.023.323.46 1X
09:00 Concordia Chiajna vs Pandurii Targu Jiu4-062% 32% 19%1.157.0012.5 1X
09:00 Farul Constanta vs Gloria Buzau2-228% 35% 38%2.023.343.46 X2
08:45 Resita vs ASU Poli Timisoara0-032% 32% 36%2.773.152.46 X
08:45 CS Mioveni vs CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti0-156% 0% 45%2.173.203.22 1
Division 1
15:00 Shamrock Rovers II vs Cabinteely19% 50% 33%3.303.522.13 X2
Meistriliiga
10:45 Tallinna Kalev vs Tammeka Tartu1-244% 13% 44%6.804.501.41Stramings for Unibet 12
Liga 2
14:15 Znicz Pruszkow vs Stal Rzeszow0-234% 32% 34%2.433.442.61 X
14:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Bytovia49% 33% 24%2.613.442.43 1X
17:00 Gornik Polkowice vs Katowice0-242% 36% 25%2.723.542.30 1X
16:00 Olimpia Elblag vs Chojniczanka Chojnice29% 48% 24%4.563.781.66 1X
18:00 Pogon Siedlce vs Hutnik Nowa Huta2-127% 43% 31%1.903.643.52 X2
2 Liga
15:15 Viktoria Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove0-041% 20% 39%2.103.443.25 12
Premier League
19:15 Shelbourne vs Finn Harps1-159% 37% 17%2.173.403.70 1X
Categoria Primera A
22:00 Deportivo Pereira vs Club Independiente Santa Fe1-270% 18% 24%3.143.082.35 1
MLS
02:45 Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles3-058% 24% 18%2.434.142.57Stramings for Unibet 1
20:30 Sporting Kansas City vs Dallas2-342% 28% 31%1.674.204.80Stramings for Unibet 1X
21:30 New England Revolution vs New York City0-031% 32% 37%2.653.662.61Stramings for Unibet X2
Categoria Primera A
00:00 La Equidad vs Boyaca Chico52% 28% 25% 1X
02:05 Club Atletico Nacional SA vs Deportes Tolima32% 10% 63%1.583.605.60 2
19:45 Patriotas vs Envigado0-134% 29% 39%2.083.143.72 X2
Liga 1
16:45 GKS Belchatow vs GKS Tychy1-156% 0% 45%2.623.582.53 1
17:00 Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Jastrzebie1-081% 17% 22%1.793.864.18 1
11:30 Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn2-034% 39% 29%1.963.583.76 1X
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Odra Opole1-131% 38% 31%2.413.382.90 X
First Division
16:15 Pafos vs Ethnikos Achna0-036% 35% 30%1.653.765.10 1X
18:30 AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion3-124% 49% 28%1.265.5510.5 X2
SuperLiga
11:15 Genclerbirligi vs Konyaspor0-037% 21% 44%2.403.383.20Stramings for Unibet 2
Ligue 2
17:45 Paris vs Nancy0-236% 25% 40%2.372.913.54Stramings for Unibet 12
13:45 Clermont Foot vs Toulouse1-179% 14% 23%2.103.323.84Stramings for Unibet 1
17:45 Stade Malherbe Caen vs Chambly0-037% 16% 48%1.833.484.68Stramings for Unibet 2
17:45 Chateauroux vs Amiens SC0-067% 6% 33%3.093.052.53Stramings for Unibet 1
17:45 Le Havre vs Chamois Niortais0-130% 27% 46%1.993.064.60Stramings for Unibet X2
17:45 Grenoble Foot 38 vs AC Ajaccio2-066% 19% 26%2.303.183.50Stramings for Unibet 1
17:45 USL Dunkerque vs Valenciennes1-060% 25% 24%3.383.202.30Stramings for Unibet 1
17:45 Pau vs En Avant de Guingamp0-141% 13% 47%3.523.102.27Stramings for Unibet 2
1
15:45 HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 19611-159% 3% 41%1.494.146.45Stramings for Unibet 1
Ligue 2
17:45 Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Rodez Aveyron2-231% 28% 42%2.253.133.54 X2
1
17:45 Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo3-334% 21% 46%1.265.5510.5Stramings for Unibet 2
Belgacom League
19:30 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Seraing United3-234% 22% 44%1.674.045.10Stramings for Unibet 2
Urvalsdeild
14:45 Fjolnir vs Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar1-132% 29% 40%3.283.902.10Stramings for Unibet X2
Liga 2
14:15 Slavoj Trebišov vs STK 1914 Samorin1-035% 45% 22% 1X
14:15 Dubnica vs Púchov0-228% 48% 24% 1X
14:30 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas4-440% 36% 25%1.464.645.50 1X
18:00 Skalica vs Poprad3-052% 35% 21%1.138.0013.5 1X
12:30 Rapid București vs ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele1-142% 29% 31% 1X
3 Liga
15:00 Slovan Velvary vs Teplice II1-135% 42% 24%1.494.605.10 1X
Munster Senior League
17:30 Ringmahon Rangers vs Douglas Hall50% 47% 15%1.514.324.48 1X
Primera Division
16:45 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal vs Carlos Mannucci0-143% 11% 47%2.743.302.50Stramings for Unibet 12
Munster Senior League
14:00 College Corinthians vs Avondale United44% 50% 6%2.983.741.93 1X
Primera Division
19:00 Sport Huancayo vs Alianza Lima1-152% 24% 28%2.613.402.55 1
21:15 Cusco vs Club Cienciano Cusco2-358% 15% 32%2.553.422.59Stramings for Unibet 1
3 Liga
15:00 TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici vs Prepere1-029% 39% 33%1.814.243.38 X2
Primera Division
00:00 Club Universitario de Deportes vs Ayacucho30% 13% 57% 2
Liga 2
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz vs Sokol Ostroda42% 41% 22%1.833.603.84 1X
14:45 KS Skra Czestochowa vs Motor Lublin1-130% 25% 48%2.263.482.82 2
Eerste Divisie
15:30 Oss vs Cambuur1-227% 13% 60%8.705.751.32 2
Ireland Championship U19
14:00 Cork City U19 vs Kerry League U194-043% 56% 1%1.216.008.70 1X
12:00 Shelbourne U19 vs Cabinteely U1944% 34% 25%2.053.543.18 1X
SuperLeague
17:45 Young Boys vs Zurich2-165% 24% 22%1.306.1010.0 1
17:45 Lugano vs Luzern2-132% 31% 38%2.203.603.25 X2
SuperLiga
16:45 Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor2-336% 24% 40%1.504.646.85Stramings for Unibet 2
13:45 Denizlispor vs Trabzonspor0-330% 31% 41%3.803.841.98Stramings for Unibet X2
2nd Division
12:45 AB Tarnby vs Nykobing1-331% 22% 49%7.004.841.36 2
14:00 Bronshoj vs FA 20001-340% 32% 29%1.923.543.68 1X
12:30 KFUM Roskilde vs Akademisk0-432% 32% 36%2.843.482.25 X2
14:00 Skovshoved vs Vanlose2-221% 40% 43%2.863.502.27 X2
14:00 Frem vs Holstebro3-136% 30% 34%1.813.823.70 X
12:45 Jammerbugt vs Dalum4-132% 39% 30%1.544.305.00 X
Segunda Division
19:45 Rayo Vallecano vs Sabadell2-127% 39% 36%1.743.684.86Stramings for Unibet X2
17:00 AD Alcorcon vs Tenerife2-030% 16% 59%2.752.783.10Stramings for Unibet 2
League 1
17:00 Maribor vs Celje2-236% 16% 49%1.863.743.64 2
Segunda Division
14:45 Mirandes vs Real Oviedo1-038% 35% 29%2.733.132.78Stramings for Unibet 1X
League 1
14:30 AŠK Bravo Publikum vs Koper0-040% 29% 32%2.183.352.70 1X
NPL Queensland
10:00 Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane Olympic1-238% 24% 38%4.884.981.54Stramings for Unibet 12
09:15 Gold Coast Knights vs Gold Coast United3-061% 13% 32%2.684.254.70Stramings for Unibet 1
09:15 Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City3-250% 18% 34%5.506.759.00Stramings for Unibet 1
08:45 Queensland Lions vs Redlands United4-048% 27% 29%1.319.0013.0Stramings for Unibet 1X
NPL South Australia
10:15 Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Blue Eagles1-034% 30% 36%2.493.902.52 X
06:15 Modbury Jets vs Cumberland United1-235% 28% 37%2.553.942.49Stramings for Unibet X
08:15 Adelaide United U21 vs Para Hills Knights4-035% 34% 31%1.924.103.40 1X
05:45 Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City3-248% 23% 32%2.393.802.66 1
06:15 Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets3-255% 13% 35%2.924.242.30 1
La Liga
17:15 Getafe vs Osasuna1-041% 25% 35%2.053.284.50Stramings for Unibet 1
Southern Premier League
14:45 Hednesford Town vs Stourbridge1-437% 36% 28%2.423.622.57 1X
14:45 Leiston vs Rushall Olympic0-128% 18% 54%3.564.141.80 2
Northern Premier League
14:45 Bamber Bridge vs Matlock Town1-051% 39% 19%2.203.662.85 1X
15:00 Atherton Collieries vs Scarborough Athletic0-220% 48% 34%2.623.582.39 X2
14:45 Basford United vs Warrington Town0-234% 25% 42%2.423.522.62 2
15:00 Morpeth Town vs Grantham Town28% 40% 33%1.464.705.50 X2
14:45 Buxton vs Redcliffe4-247% 35% 23%1.703.984.18 1X
15:00 South Shields vs Mickleover Sports17% 51% 32%1.375.056.55 X2
15:00 United of Manchester vs Nantwich Town48% 32% 24%2.073.783.02 1X
15:00 Stafford Rangers vs Ashton United20% 35% 45%2.653.442.43 X2
14:45 Witton Albion vs Whitby Town0-241% 47% 12%2.513.522.53 1X
14:45 Stalybridge Celtic vs Lancaster City1-143% 41% 21%2.423.522.62 1X
14:45 Gainsborough Trinity vs Hyde United2-050% 37% 21%2.193.742.82 1X
Segunda Division
17:00 Castellon vs Malaga0-043% 26% 32%2.263.053.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
Southern Premier League
15:00 Royston Town vs Banbury United50% 43% 17%1.773.843.94 1X
14:45 Bromsgrove vs Coalville Town0-167% 0% 37%2.263.742.71 1
15:00 Stratford Town vs Kings Langley2-132% 38% 30%2.583.742.36 X
15:00 Redditch United vs Needham Market1-120% 43% 37%6.554.601.41 X2
15:00 Hitchin Town vs Alvechurch21% 43% 40%1.723.904.18 X2
15:00 Peterborough Sports vs Tamworth21% 27% 52%2.393.782.53 X2
14:45 St Ives Town vs Biggleswade Town1-019% 52% 31%3.263.821.96 X2
14:45 Barwell vs Lowestoft Town1-251% 47% 14%2.063.823.02 1X
Erste Liga
19:30 Horn vs Liefering Salzburg2-419% 31% 50%4.584.601.61 X2
Division 1
17:30 Vasalunds vs Team TG4-039% 39% 24%1.206.6510.5 1X
T-League
05:00 Devonport City Strikers vs Riverside Olympic1-038% 30% 32%1.138.4012.0Stramings for Unibet 1X
07:15 Launceston City vs South Hobart1-337% 28% 35%8.206.501.25Stramings for Unibet X
09:15 Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence United1-257% 29% 23%1.285.907.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
Denmark Series
11:00 Boldklubben 1908 vs Allerod50% 33% 17%2.173.602.89 1X
11:00 Gentofte-Vangede vs Ledoje-Smorum4-138% 37% 27%4.143.941.70 1X
11:45 Vejgaard vs Aarhus Fremad II3-120% 45% 39%2.694.002.12 X2
12:30 Hedensted vs Odder IGF19% 54% 28%1.874.103.17 X2
12:00 OKS vs Viby16% 33% 51%2.454.002.27 X2
12:00 Tarup-Paarup vs Ringkobing29% 40% 31%2.743.802.12 X
Division 1
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin vs Qviding4-012% 59% 29%1.683.944.42 X2
11:45 Eskilsminne vs Lunds1-153% 21% 30%2.303.442.78 1
14:00 IFK Varnamo vs Skovde AIK30% 23% 51%1.444.645.75 2
16:00 Landskrona BoIS vs Utsiktens29% 45% 27%1.903.623.54 X
11:45 Lindome vs Karlskrona AIF6-026% 34% 42%1.226.0010.5 X2
15:00 Motala vs Trollhattan49% 40% 11%2.573.462.46 1X
14:00 Oskarshamns vs Tvaakers10% 65% 25%2.083.523.13 X2
14:00 Torns vs Linkoping City3-042% 27% 33%2.183.562.89 1X
Division 2
14:00 Oddevold vs Ahlafors5-033% 23% 46%1.594.204.12 2
15:00 Lidkopings vs Vanersborgs IF24% 42% 34%4.944.501.46 X2
14:00 Nordvarmland vs Savedalens8% 40% 52%2.323.742.40 X2
12:00 Stenungsunds vs IFK Tidaholm67% 14% 19%1.514.204.70 1
Division 1
13:00 Brommapojkarna vs Lulea5-153% 29% 24%1.236.159.10 1X
15:00 IF Karlstad vs Berga35% 58% 13%1.384.806.60 1X
12:00 Orebro Syrianska vs Frej Taby29% 46% 25%2.863.602.18 1X
New South Wales Premier League
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 vs North Shore Mariners2-142% 44% 19%2.173.842.98Stramings for Unibet 1X
Denmark Series
11:00 Fremad Valby vs Avedore54% 29% 24%3.083.642.06 1X
13:00 Ishoj vs Kfums Boldklub28% 65% 7%1.236.507.70 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro
22:45 Clube Atletico Bragantino vs Ceara3-036% 29% 36%2.143.403.40 X
Regionalliga North
12:00 Phonix Lubeck vs Eintracht Norderstedt 0334% 42% 24%2.953.542.30 1X
12:00 Hamburger II vs Teutonia 05 Ottensen35% 40% 25%1.883.823.80 1X
12:00 Hannover 96 II vs Borussia Hildesheim0-135% 30% 35%1.953.803.56 X
1st Division
06:00 Akademia Kairat vs Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan2-328% 22% 54%2.263.742.43 2
South Australia
06:30 Playford City Patriots vs Sturt Lions0-138% 33% 31%4.084.041.69 1X
06:30 Western Strikers vs West Torrens Birkalla1-219% 48% 36%1.733.923.98Stramings for Unibet X2
06:30 West Adelaide vs White City1-235% 30% 35%1.664.064.28 X
Segunda Liga
17:00 Porto II vs Vizela4-150% 21% 32%2.223.283.15 1
South Australia
06:30 Seaford Rangers vs Adelaide Victory3-423% 53% 25%4.864.341.54 X
Segunda Liga
15:30 Arouca vs Leixoes0-068% 18% 25%2.473.182.85 1
15:30 Mafra vs Academico de Viseu1-035% 35% 31%2.093.253.50 1X
Categoría Primera B
20:45 Leones vs Valledupar1-253% 14% 35%1.823.484.14Stramings for Unibet 1
20:45 Corporacion Deportiva Real Cartagena vs Orsomarso0-124% 40% 38%1.883.404.10 X2
21:00 Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Club Llaneros81% 15% 23%1.873.443.94 1
NPL Brisbane
09:00 Albany Creek Excelsior vs Grange Thistle4-052% 27% 27%2.584.202.31 1X
09:00 Caboolture vs The Gap5-345% 26% 31%4.504.541.57 1X
Segunda Liga
18:00 Covilha vs Cova da Piedade1-340% 29% 32%1.733.544.68 1X
Premier League
17:45 Haverfordwest County vs Newtown2-236% 39% 26%2.623.602.41 1X
14:30 Barry Town vs Caernarfon Town3-133% 27% 41%2.393.642.60 X2
Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 VfB Auerbach vs Tennis Borussia Berlin1-119% 46% 38%2.163.643.15 X2
12:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt vs VSG Altglienicke32% 33% 36%7.304.901.40 X2
Division 2
15:00 Osterakers vs Kvarnsvedens2-142% 50% 8%1.823.903.46 1X
Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 Berliner AK 07 vs Carl Zeiss Jena1-540% 26% 34%2.483.682.63 1X
Division 2
15:00 Fanna BK vs Karlbergs24% 3% 73%5.354.601.45 2
13:30 IFK Stocksund vs Kungsangens IF2-056% 0% 45%1.753.903.74 1
15:00 Gamla Upsala vs Skiljebo24% 31% 45%2.043.702.98 X2
15:30 Lidingo vs Enskede1-244% 24% 32%1.984.162.87 1
13:00 Stockholm Internazionale vs Enkopings0-143% 25% 33%1.514.205.10 1
15:00 Hudiksvalls vs Fagersta Sodra16% 83% 1%1.196.609.50 1X
3 Liga
14:15 Slovan Rosice vs Odra Petrkovice0-040% 28% 33%1.863.803.68 1X
09:15 Motorlet vs Sokol Hostoun2-049% 30% 25%1.295.707.30 1X
Division 2
13:00 Gottne vs Taftea17% 69% 15%1.514.704.56 X
15:00 IFK Ostersund vs Friska Viljor47% 50% 3%1.923.703.28 1X
13:00 Ytterhogdals vs Stode0% 10% 0%1.594.204.40 1X
14:00 Sandviks vs Bodens47% 52% 12%5.454.801.42 1X
FNL
15:00 Dynamo Bryansk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1-048% 25% 30%3.243.242.28Stramings for Unibet 1
Division 1
14:00 Nykopings BIS vs Karlslunds25% 41% 36%2.973.702.09 X2
Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 Berliner Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer 086-239% 42% 21%1.375.357.10 1X
3 Liga
09:15 Loko Vltavin vs Viktoria Plzen II0-230% 41% 30%1.654.404.12Stramings for Unibet X
09:15 Benesov vs Slavia Prague II2-521% 36% 43%2.083.523.13 X2
09:15 Vyskov vs Velke Mezirici2-024% 49% 28%1.345.207.00 X2
Ireland Championship U19
11:45 Bohemian U19 vs Drogheda United U1910-047% 39% 20%1.226.259.50Stramings for Unibet 1X
Southern Premier League
15:00 Beaconsfield vs Poole Town10% 61% 29%2.483.822.42 X2
15:00 Chesham United vs Gosport Borough26% 7% 67%1.963.803.28 2
15:00 Dorchester Town vs Weston-super-Mare26% 42% 33%2.923.902.08 X2
15:00 Farnborough vs Swindon Supermarine0-339% 24% 37%2.863.742.02 12
14:45 Metropolitan Police vs Yate Town1-127% 22% 51%1.773.963.82 2
15:00 Tiverton Town vs Wimborne Town5-073% 15% 25%1.704.303.88 1
15:00 Truro City vs Harrow Borough28% 35% 39%1.494.505.40 X2
15:00 Walton Casuals vs Hartley Wintney29% 63% 8%2.463.802.45 1X
South Australia
11:15 Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Hills Hawks1-129% 42% 29%3.443.721.90 X
Portugal Championship U23
20:45 Leixoes U23 vs Rio Ave U230-132% 29% 40%3.243.502.10 X2
Queensland
05:00 Broadbeach United (Women) vs Peninsula Power (Women)0-222% 52% 26%19.011.01.06 X2
08:00 Grange Thistle (Women) vs University of Queensland (Women)24% 25% 51%21.010.01.06 2
NPL Northern Territory
11:15 Casuarina vs Port Darwin0-123% 46% 31%1.804.443.28 X2
07:15 Mindil Aces vs Hellenic Athletic3-530% 19% 55%4.764.801.50 2
ACT Premier League
04:15 Wagga City Wanderers (Women) vs Tuggeranong United (Women)3-143% 45% 18%1.575.153.96 1X
ACT Premier League U23
00:00 Canberra Croatia U23 vs Belconnen United U231-360% 31% 20% 1X
02:15 Canberra Olympic U23 vs Monaro Panthers U231-439% 38% 25%2.563.942.27 1X
Queensland U20
08:00 Eastern Suburbs U20 vs Olympic Brisbane U201-043% 47% 17%2.904.301.97Stramings for Unibet 1X
06:45 Gold Coast Knights U20 vs Gold Coast United U202-340% 40% 23%2.684.502.11Stramings for Unibet 1X
06:45 Queensland Lions U20 vs Redlands United U206-236% 40% 25%1.316.006.55Stramings for Unibet 1X
07:30 Peninsula Power U20 vs Brisbane City U202-123% 35% 42%5.505.501.39Stramings for Unibet X2
New South Wales Premier League 2
10:00 Hills Brumbies vs Saint George City1-340% 39% 24%2.214.002.71 1X
Denmark Series
13:00 Taastrup vs Skjold Birkerod34% 33% 34%2.273.802.50 X
13:00 Husum BC vs Tarnby FF1-16% 50% 44%6.405.001.36 X2
14:00 Varde vs Kolding Boldklub22% 18% 60%1.973.802.98 2
13:00 Koge Nord vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold5% 55% 40%2.223.702.59 X2
13:00 Boldklubben Union vs Frederikssund IK23% 43% 36%1.854.003.22 X2
13:00 Herning Fremad vs Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub11% 80% 9% 1X
14:00 Tjorring IF vs Skjold Sæby25% 25% 50% 2
13:30 Vordingborg IF vs Greve0-238% 33% 30%2.813.862.13Stramings for Unibet 1X
Primera Division
03:00 Alajuelense vs AD Grecia3-163% 15% 29%1.345.057.90 1
22:00 Sporting San Jose vs Deportivo Saprissa1-251% 25% 28%3.463.641.99Stramings for Unibet 1
New South Wales Premier League U20
08:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 vs Mount Druitt Town Rangers U200-126% 36% 40%2.623.752.31 X2
08:00 Manly United U20 vs Blacktown City U201-239% 33% 30%2.533.752.37 1X
Mauritania Cup
18:00 Tevragh-Zeina vs Ksar2-083% 12% 23%1.264.749.70 1
J3 League
07:00 Blaublitz Akita vs Gainare Tottori4-037% 28% 35%1.913.403.74Stramings for Unibet X
11:00 Gifu vs Nagano Parceiro0-234% 37% 30%2.083.323.30 1X
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu vs Fukushima United0-221% 44% 38%2.093.403.18Stramings for Unibet X2
09:00 Sagamihara vs Imabari1-133% 25% 43%2.403.132.88Stramings for Unibet 2
11:00 Kagoshima United vs Yokohama Sports and Culture Club1-235% 34% 31%1.624.004.64Stramings for Unibet X
10:00 Gamba Osaka U23 vs Vanraure Hachinohe2-325% 47% 29%2.493.402.57Stramings for Unibet X2
China Cup
12:15 Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao Hainiu2-127% 35% 41%1.245.659.60 X2
Isthmian League
14:45 Folkestone Invicta vs Worthing1-230% 27% 45%2.343.642.66 X2
J3 League
05:30 Kamatamare Sanuki vs Grulla Morioka0-024% 46% 30%2.222.943.42Stramings for Unibet X2
07:00 Fujieda MYFC vs Roasso Kumamoto1-228% 38% 34%2.323.202.98Stramings for Unibet X2
FNL
16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz0-055% 26% 25%2.063.483.55Stramings for Unibet 1X
13:00 Spartak Moscow II vs Veles Moscow2-131% 30% 40%2.393.422.90 X2
10:45 Tom Tomsk vs Volgar Astrakhan1-324% 40% 38%2.473.282.85 X2
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad0-027% 38% 36%2.593.182.72Stramings for Unibet X2
16:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye vs Krasnodar II2-065% 25% 22%2.263.483.07Stramings for Unibet 1
15:30 Irtysh Omsk vs Krylia Sovetov0-230% 42% 28%13.05.451.24 1X
12:45 Chertanovo vs Fakel Voronezh0-041% 29% 32%2.653.382.60 1X
13:45 Orenburg vs Akron Tolyatti0-359% 33% 20%1.324.7010.5 1X
13:45 Nizhniy Novgorod vs Shinnik Yaroslavl2-154% 37% 19%1.683.685.25 1X
Southern Premier League
15:00 Salisbury City vs Hendon2-218% 53% 32%1.963.803.28 X2
Isthmian League
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent vs Margate1-211% 41% 48%2.923.682.15 X2
NPL Northern NSW
05:30 Adamstown Rosebud vs Maitland29% 30% 42%5.254.601.48 X2
NPL Brisbane
09:45 North Star vs Acacia Ridge2-120% 38% 42%2.904.502.04 X2
New South Wales Premier League 2
10:00 NWS Spirit vs Northern Tigers1-152% 38% 18%2.453.752.44 1X
NPL Northern NSW
05:30 Hamilton Olympic Warriors vs Edgeworth Eagles41% 14% 45%4.684.441.55Stramings for Unibet 12
Isthmian League
15:00 Cheshunt vs East Thurrock United1-06% 50% 44%2.623.382.49 X2
ACT Premier League
04:15 Gungahlin United vs Cooma Tigers2-049% 27% 28%1.804.023.56 1X
06:30 Croatia Canberra vs Belconnen United1-074% 8% 18%1.414.825.95 1
Isthmian League
15:00 Corinthian-Casuals vs Haringey Borough28% 44% 28%2.413.582.61 X
14:45 Enfield Town vs Lewes4-167% 20% 24%1.743.724.26 1
West Australia
07:45 Mandurah City vs Fremantle City3-151% 27% 27%2.403.942.42 1X
08:00 Forrestfield United vs Joondalup United1-129% 36% 35%2.094.002.82 X2
T-League
07:15 Glenorchy Knights vs Kingborough Lions United7-045% 24% 32%1.824.103.44Stramings for Unibet 1
West Australia
07:45 Ashfield vs Quinns0-340% 38% 24%2.743.982.13 1X
New South Wales Premier League 2
08:00 SD Raiders vs Newcastle Jets U214-437% 29% 35%2.093.842.89 X
NPL
07:45 Bayswater City vs Perth Glory U210-037% 26% 37%2.333.942.68Stramings for Unibet X
07:45 Gwelup Croatia vs ECU Joondalup1-138% 23% 40%2.253.983.55Stramings for Unibet 12
Isthmian League
15:00 Cray Wanderers vs Kingstonian23% 44% 33%1.973.743.30 X2
NPL
07:45 Armadale vs Floreat Athena1-232% 20% 50%5.354.941.44Stramings for Unibet 2
Isthmian League
15:00 Leatherhead vs Horsham31% 59% 14%2.543.402.56 1X
15:00 Carshalton Athletic vs Potters Bar Town2-029% 45% 27%2.003.683.26 X
15:00 Hornchurch vs Merstham1-161% 30% 20%1.394.547.10 1X
West Australia
08:00 Stirling Lions vs UWA Nedlands1-028% 36% 36%2.173.942.70Stramings for Unibet X2
08:00 Subiaco vs Swan United1-132% 40% 28%1.584.544.30Stramings for Unibet 1X
NPL Brisbane
08:00 Bayside United vs Toowong0-239% 21% 41%2.624.202.26 12
NPL
07:45 Sorrento vs Cockburn City1-136% 20% 44%4.244.501.60Stramings for Unibet 2
07:45 Balcatta vs Inglewood United0-229% 30% 42%2.464.002.38Stramings for Unibet X2
07:45 Perth vs Rockingham City5-050% 21% 32%1.178.5012.0Stramings for Unibet 1
South Australia
06:15 Fulham United vs South Adelaide Panthers0-333% 28% 39%6.504.801.41 X2
1st Division
12:30 Silkeborg vs Esbjerg fB3-130% 27% 46%2.593.522.59Stramings for Unibet X2
Serie A
00:45 LDU de Portoviejo vs Olmedo2-125% 18% 57%2.383.562.70Stramings for Unibet 2
21:15 Orense Sporting Club vs SD Aucas2-271% 20% 23%2.653.442.49Stramings for Unibet 1
Campeonato Brasileiro B
22:45 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta vs Operario Ferroviario1-138% 21% 42%1.893.264.54 2
01:15 Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Chapecoense1-136% 23% 42%2.862.872.71Stramings for Unibet 2
1st Division
12:45 Viborg vs Skive3-130% 40% 30%1.634.204.88Stramings for Unibet X
Campeonato Brasileiro B
20:30 America Minas Gerais vs Figueirense0-164% 25% 22%1.583.626.85Stramings for Unibet 1
1st Division
11:45 Kolding IF vs HB Koge2-456% 0% 45%2.743.542.45Stramings for Unibet 1
NPL Northern NSW
04:30 Lake Macquarie vs Broadmeadow Magic2-324% 32% 48%10.56.851.19Stramings for Unibet X2
08:15 Weston Workers Bears vs Lambton Jaffas1-153% 27% 26%2.543.742.36Stramings for Unibet 1X
West Australia
08:00 Western Knights vs Olympic Kingsway Sports Club0-125% 38% 39%1.794.203.48 X2
China Cup
10:45 Wuhan Zall vs Hebei China Fortune1-137% 36% 28%2.453.342.66 1X
08:15 Tianjin Teda vs Shijiazhuang Ever Bright2-027% 41% 33%2.423.382.66 X2
Football League
09:30 Kaohsiung Sunnybank (Women) vs Xiongzan (Women)1-035% 40% 26% 1X
National Premier League
09:00 SP Falcons vs Erchim0-137% 41% 24%2.503.482.52 1X
12:00 Deren vs Khangarid Klub2-241% 23% 37%3.743.901.78 1
2
15:00 Krsko vs Rudar Velenje0-231% 44% 25%2.243.642.75 1X
Kolmonen
17:00 Tampere United vs Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat2-128% 26% 50%3.404.101.83 X2
Club Friendlies
19:15 La Roda vs Elche Ilicitano2-343% 34% 26%1.823.503.56 1X
Kolmonen
14:00 Haukiputaan Pallo vs KajHa0-026% 47% 28%1.923.943.24 X
12:15 Inter Turku II vs Aland2-068% 11% 21%2.193.822.73 1
Tasmania Championship
05:15 Launceston City II vs Somerset1-342% 53% 5%1.465.104.98 1X
Liga 3
14:00 Slovan Giraltovce vs Mladost Kalsa0-49% 55% 36%4.164.401.62 X2
Division 2
11:45 Brattvag vs Floro0-037% 55% 8%1.943.703.34 1X
Second League
14:30 Gostivar vs KF Veleshta46% 53% 1%1.315.256.35 1X
14:30 Korabi Diber vs Vardari Forino2% 75% 23%1.823.243.96 X2
Kolmonen
13:00 IPS Edustus vs STPS0-827% 49% 25%5.454.941.43 X
12:00 Tp-T vs JanPa0-533% 54% 16%2.383.802.50 1X
Liga de Expansion MX
18:00 Atlante vs Venados3-026% 22% 52%2.163.283.22 2
Isthmian League
15:00 Chichester City vs Ramsgate1-357% 35% 8%1.634.323.70 1X
15:00 Harlow Town vs Romania Wolves2-041% 50% 15%1.465.004.44 1X
15:00 Sittingbourne vs Whitstable Town3-137% 58% 5%2.274.002.40 1X
Division 3
15:00 Hinna vs Sola84% 0% 16%1.744.323.22 1
Second League
14:30 Pobeda Prilep vs Plackovica42% 20% 38%1.295.456.60 12
14:30 Rosoman 83 vs Sasa4% 71% 25%2.323.402.59 X2
Kakkonen
14:00 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura vs Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa0-244% 31% 28%1.594.304.50 1X
1
16:30 AC Bellinzona vs Etoile0-046% 3% 53%2.413.642.54 2
Premier League
14:00 Perak II vs Negeri Sembilan0-047% 24% 31%2.303.382.83 1
3
15:00 NK Skofja Loka vs NK Sava Kranj1-056% 0% 45%3.013.742.06 1
Tweede Divisie
14:00 Volendam II vs Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie0-242% 54% 13%3.964.341.66 1X
Kakkonen
13:00 PK-35 Helsinki vs JaPS3-156% 8% 38%1.723.924.04 1
3 Deild
15:00 Huginn Hottur vs KF Aegir Thorlakshofn19% 49% 35%2.174.002.50 X2
Thai Premier League
11:30 Police Tero vs Ratchaburi1-128% 33% 41%2.513.562.57 X2
Liga 3
14:30 Swit Skolwin vs Gryf Wejherowo55% 35% 20%1.314.986.80 1X
15:00 Piast Zmigrod vs Sleza Wroclaw21% 42% 40%8.705.001.26 X2
Thai Premier League
13:00 Port vs Bangkok Glass0-131% 13% 62%1.873.603.36 2
Liga 3
14:00 Polonia-Stal vs Record Bielsko-Biala21% 55% 25%3.563.741.77 X2
15:00 Radunia Stezyca vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska38% 33% 31%1.554.004.64 1X
15:00 Warta Gorzow vs Polonia Bytom18% 51% 35%3.684.001.69 X2
Premier League
14:00 Penang vs Kuala Lumpur2-148% 19% 35%2.493.342.61 1
Isthmian League
15:00 Canvey Island vs Romford0-020% 35% 45%3.725.501.51 X2
2
15:00 KHK Fuzinar vs NK Bilje89% 11% 23%2.173.502.84 1
Tweede Divisie
14:00 Spakenburg vs Sparta Rotterdam II0-031% 44% 25%2.333.762.57 1X
Campionato Nazionale Primavera
11:45 Internazionale Milano U19 vs Sampdoria U193-033% 33% 35%1.484.445.45 X
Club Friendlies
17:00 La Virgen del Camino vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa1-243% 36% 24%10.56.251.21 1X
NPL
05:45 Balcatta U20 vs Inglewood United U201-221% 46% 34%2.464.002.34 X2
Club Friendlies
12:00 Alfreton Town vs Chesterfield42% 34% 26%3.263.781.95 1X
Hungarian Cup
14:00 Balatonfuredi vs DEAC2-311% 46% 43%5.654.501.46 X2
Botola
19:15 Olympique Khouribga vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane0-127% 36% 38%3.982.902.08 X2
Queensland Premier League
10:00 Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride4-032% 40% 28%2.393.982.41 1X
TFF 1
16:45 Altınordu vs Bursaspor0-236% 30% 34% X
Kolmonen
13:00 Kings SC vs FCJ Blackbird4-224% 13% 63%3.984.301.67 2
Campionato Nazionale Primavera
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio U19 vs Empoli U192-133% 35% 33%1.873.643.62 X
Liga 3
15:00 TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Foto-Higiena38% 43% 22%1.843.543.52 1X
Premier League
16:00 Zejtun Corinthians vs Santa Lucia0-136% 34% 30%2.293.422.81 1X
Liga 3
15:00 Mieszko Gniezno vs Unia Janikowo26% 52% 22%4.944.481.46 1X
15:00 Wisla Pulawy vs Stal Krasnik38% 35% 29%1.305.007.20 1X
15:30 Kluczbork vs Zaglebie Lubin II9% 43% 48%2.023.742.86 X2
Portugal Championship U23
16:00 Sporting U23 vs Estoril U230-235% 34% 32%2.293.402.81 X
4 Liga
15:00 Dobris vs Chomutov1-325% 49% 27%2.834.701.83 X
09:15 Kladno vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa2-245% 11% 45%1.824.203.07 12
09:15 TJ Sokol Libiš vs Kolin2-480% 8% 26% 1
NPL
05:45 Gwelup Croatia U20 vs ECU Joondalup U201-031% 36% 33%2.254.002.58 X
4 Liga
15:00 Spartak Sobeslav vs Otava Katovice3-127% 72% 1%1.784.383.18 1X
09:15 Tatran Rakovnik vs Aritma Prague1-263% 31% 19%2.133.982.58 1X
Tweede Divisie
13:30 Noordwijk vs VV Katwijk20% 32% 48%3.173.801.93 X2
NPL
05:45 Armadale U20 vs Floreat Athena U200-525% 45% 31%5.354.941.44 X2
Kakkonen
13:00 Kiffen 08 vs EPS0-161% 21% 26%1.823.823.66 1
4 Liga
14:30 TJ Start Brno vs Spartak Velka Bites3-324% 42% 35%2.124.002.59 X2
NPL
05:45 Sorrento U20 vs Cockburn City U201-135% 35% 31%4.244.501.60 1X
4 Liga
15:00 Cesky Brod vs Neratovice-Byškovice47% 40% 19% 1X
14:30 Hodonin vs Zbrojovka II1-326% 33% 45%1.594.204.12 X2
09:15 Sparta Kutna Hora vs Polaban Nymburk2-154% 30% 16%3.364.201.74 1X
Kolmonen
13:00 Sudet vs LaPa5-144% 25% 33%1.0511.022.0 1
TFF 1
11:45 Bandırmaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor1-039% 35% 28% 1X
Kolmonen
10:00 VG-62 Naantali vs TPS II1-343% 35% 25%2.754.022.00 1X
TFF 1
11:45 Tuzlaspor vs Balikesirspor1-051% 28% 25%2.003.383.54 1X
Super League U19
11:15 Lamia U19 vs OFI Crete U191-127% 44% 29%4.084.001.70 X
Table Soccer League
13:10 Argentina (TSL) vs Brazil (TSL)19-933% 50% 19% 1X
13:35 France (TSL) vs Argentina (TSL)10-1128% 45% 28%1.937.001.96 X
12:30 Russia (TSL) vs Brazil (TSL)11-1545% 43% 18%1.937.001.96 1X
Central Premier League
03:30 North Wellington vs Wairarapa United5-044% 43% 19%1.236.708.10 1X
Table Soccer League
12:50 Brazil (TSL) vs France (TSL)17-1224% 55% 22%1.937.001.96 1X
1
14:30 Basel II vs Koniz0-037% 52% 11%1.434.745.75 1X
Liga 3
14:00 Ursus Warszawa vs Bron Radom32% 43% 27%2.373.442.69 1X
Campeonato Paulista A3
19:00 Paulista Futebol Clube vs Olimpia2-378% 13% 25%1.813.723.42 1
Reserve League
14:00 Emmen II vs Excelsior II0-248% 33% 24%2.224.002.54 1X
Kolmonen
13:00 Nokian Palloseura vs Saaksjarven Loiske4-035% 35% 31%1.405.105.45 1X
3 Liga
15:00 Jiskra Domazlice vs Admira Prague3-238% 37% 27%1.873.903.40 1X
Oberliga Bayern
12:45 Eltersdorf vs Karlburg5-045% 45% 10%1.206.659.90 1X
Club Friendlies
18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Girona1-028% 37% 37%2.423.302.75 X2
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Espinho vs Anadia0-160% 23% 25%1.923.363.74 1
MLS
23:45 Atlanta United vs New York City0-029% 30% 43%Stramings for Unibet X2
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes II vs Felgueiras1-143% 33% 27%2.103.662.97 1X
1st League
15:00 Dinamo Vranje vs Buducnost Dobanovci2-328% 38% 34%2.023.303.38 X2
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
14:30 Engers vs Eintracht Trier 0524% 26% 50%2.404.002.27 X2
2
15:00 NK Drava Ptuj vs Roltek Dob1-228% 26% 50%4.044.141.68 X2
1st League
15:00 Zeleznicar Pancevo vs Kolubara Lazarevac2-127% 36% 38%2.983.202.22 X2
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz
14:30 FSV Salmrohr vs Alemannia Waldalgesheim52% 38% 10%1.824.502.97 1X
1st League
15:00 Dubocica vs Loznica0-040% 47% 18%2.293.102.98 1X
15:00 Sloga Kraljevo vs Zemun1-221% 43% 39%2.573.102.60 X2
Primera Division
22:00 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Club General Diaz2-256% 0% 45%2.353.362.89 1
1st League
14:45 IMT Novi Beograd vs Radnicki 19230-144% 25% 33%2.223.202.98 1
18:00 Jagodina vs Trayal1-148% 38% 20%2.223.202.98 1X
15:00 Radnicki Pirot vs Kabel Novi Sad0-146% 35% 24%2.983.202.22 1X
National Division
16:45 Racing Union vs Victoria Rosport0-345% 50% 14%1.773.703.84 1X
1
15:00 Bavois vs Stade Nyonnais0-227% 42% 31%2.493.522.51 X2
15:00 Breitenrain vs Young Fellows Juventus2-221% 48% 32%2.313.682.63 X2
Second League
14:15 Ohrid vs Skopje0-153% 37% 19%3.223.262.03 1X
Regionalliga West
16:00 Seekirchen 1945 vs ANIF37% 28% 35%2.683.642.33 X
Iceland Championship U19
16:00 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur U19 vs Dalvik Reynir U190-125% 53% 23% X
Division 2
13:00 IK Tord vs Kristianstads57% 4% 40%2.273.742.50 1
Landesliga
15:30 SVG Bleiburg vs SAK Klagenfurt30% 37% 35%2.223.742.54 X2
Club Friendlies
09:00 Lorca Deportiva vs Mar Menor40% 21% 40%2.113.503.00 12
3 Deild
15:00 KFG Gardabaer vs UMF Alftanes0-038% 26% 36%1.365.256.30 X
Premier League
09:45 Rakhine United vs Ayeyawady United1-232% 21% 51%10.55.101.26 2
3 Deild
15:00 Vængir Jupiters vs UMF Sindri0-039% 57% 4% 1X
Daily betting tips

Bet6.org is offering you the free football daily betting tips from the top 6 bookmakers: 1XBET, 1XBit Bettson, 10Bet and Unibet.
We compare all football odds from these bookies for today football matches and provide you with the best odds available at the time of your visit.

The football betting tips are automatically calculated by us using mostly mathematical calculations from the past games performance of both teams, balanced with a special in-house formula tested in the past two years.

And all this for free - no registration, no upfront money and no hidden fees. You may also get the daily betting tips by email - just subscribe here and you'll get the free football tips each day in your inbox.

bonus offer 1xbet