Open an account with 1XBET today and claim your €100 Bonus!

Today's Football Tips on 20 September 2020

Last update: Sunday 20th of September 2020 03:01 CET

Time Competition / Game played Score Chances Best Odds Live TVBest
Tips
2
12:15 Holstein vs Paderborn 071-041% 30% 30%2.343.742.84 1X
12:15 Greuther Furth vs VfL Osnabruck1-137% 38% 26%2.103.703.50 1X
3
15:00 Bayern Munich II vs SV Turkgucu Ataspor72% 21% 22%2.253.282.88 1
Bundesliga
17:00 VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen25% 22% 53%2.983.602.48 2
3
11:45 Ingolstadt 04 vs Uerdingen 052-136% 28% 36%1.813.904.04 X
Primeira Liga
21:00 Tondela vs Rio Ave41% 15% 45%3.853.342.08Stramings for Unibet 12
16:00 Portimonense vs Pacos de Ferreira57% 23% 27%2.213.303.42 1
20:00 Nacional da Madeira vs Boavista Porto63% 31% 20%2.543.222.91 1X
18:30 Moreirense vs Farense35% 16% 50%2.683.643.30Stramings for Unibet 2
20:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Belenenses SAD44% 21% 37%1.375.208.00 1
05:35 Porto vs Braga57% 5% 40%3.094.061.97 1
16:00 Santa Clara vs Marítimo42% 20% 38%2.103.153.50Stramings for Unibet 12
20:00 Sporting Lisbon vs Gil Vicente46% 22% 33%1.414.608.30 1
20:00 Famalicao vs Benfica67% 16% 26%8.505.151.36 1
Premier League
10:50 Arsenal vs West Ham United40% 10% 50%1.484.745.25 2
11:45 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur1-139% 22% 39%3.524.002.40 12
16:30 Chelsea vs Liverpool56% 0% 45%3.253.802.98 1
14:00 Aston Villa vs Sheffield United35% 29% 37%2.823.402.73 X
Serie A
14:00 Hellas Verona vs Roma52% 33% 15%3.523.722.15 1X
13:45 Genoa vs Crotone0-034% 29% 38%1.983.865.40Stramings for Unibet X
14:00 Benevento Calcio vs Internazionale Milano44% 25% 32%8.605.651.38 1
14:00 Lazio vs Atalanta35% 24% 41%2.463.902.84 2
17:00 Sassuolo Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio41% 30% 30%1.714.144.50Stramings for Unibet 1X
11:15 Parma vs Napoli0-242% 36% 24%6.655.401.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
19:45 Juventus vs Sampdoria35% 24% 42%1.306.1511.5Stramings for Unibet 2
14:00 Fiorentina vs Torino39% 29% 33%2.003.883.86 1X
01:25 Milan vs Bologna 190932% 16% 55%3.404.021.87 2
14:00 Udinese Calcio vs Spezia Calcio50% 23% 30%1.873.804.60 1
Jupiler League
12:15 Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge0-071% 6% 23%6.104.661.52 1
15:00 Standard Liege vs Kortrijk56% 15% 33%1.584.246.10 1
17:15 Genk vs Mechelen45% 16% 39%1.773.984.34 1
Liga 1
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti vs SCM Argesul Pitesti37% 31% 33%1.773.424.48 X
La Liga
15:00 Huesca vs Cádiz46% 30% 26%2.203.004.00Stramings for Unibet 1X
17:30 Granada vs Deportivo Alaves58% 24% 18%2.103.144.54Stramings for Unibet 1
17:30 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid57% 16% 31%5.054.001.76Stramings for Unibet 1
Premier League
11:45 Arsenal Tula vs Sochi3-249% 25% 30%2.613.173.17 1
11:45 Ufa vs CSKA Moscow0-162% 15% 30%6.303.881.67 1
14:30 Rubin vs Spartak Moscow63% 30% 19%4.263.282.10 1X
17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Tambov46% 29% 28%1.484.588.10 1X
Ligue 1
12:00 Olympique de Marseille vs Lille OSC28% 19% 53%2.433.223.40Stramings for Unibet 2
16:00 Nantes vs AS Saint-Etienne66% 3% 37%2.413.343.32Stramings for Unibet 1
13:45 Stade Brestois 29 vs Lorient0-031% 17% 57%2.403.343.34Stramings for Unibet 2
13:45 Metz vs Stade de Reims0-041% 13% 47%2.702.953.26Stramings for Unibet 2
11:45 Nice vs Paris Saint-Germain0-246% 6% 48%9.605.301.38 12
Eredivisie
13:15 Willem II vs Heracles Almelo0-043% 11% 47%2.223.563.25Stramings for Unibet 12
11:00 ADO Den Haag vs Groningen0-140% 18% 42%3.583.582.12Stramings for Unibet 12
02:00 Ajax vs Waalwijk47% 8% 45%1.0613.534.0Stramings for Unibet 12
13:15 Feyenoord vs Twente1-153% 5% 44%1.435.057.50Stramings for Unibet 1
Premier League
10:15 Leicester City vs Burnley33% 16% 53%1.644.086.20 2
First League
14:30 Slovan Liberec vs Karvina42% 22% 36%1.424.708.00Stramings for Unibet 1
17:00 Sparta Prague vs Fastav Zlin49% 19% 34%1.216.7512.5Stramings for Unibet 1
14:30 Zbrojovka vs Sigma Olomouc51% 10% 39%4.143.461.90Stramings for Unibet 1
Superliga
15:00 Randers vs AGF Aarhus57% 18% 29%2.953.422.46Stramings for Unibet 1
17:00 Vejle vs SonderjyskE39% 28% 33%2.883.442.44Stramings for Unibet 1X
12:45 Odense vs Nordsjaelland0-066% 22% 23%2.153.803.14Stramings for Unibet 1
12:45 Copenhagen vs Brondby1-044% 16% 40%2.003.723.60Stramings for Unibet 1
Liga 1
14:30 Botosani vs Academica Clinceni17% 41% 42%1.753.655.10 X2
Veikkausliiga
10:45 Honka vs HJK0-038% 13% 51%3.503.502.14Stramings for Unibet 2
16:30 RoPS vs Kuopion Palloseura35% 25% 41%8.504.741.41Stramings for Unibet 2
Ekstraklasa
13:45 Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Cracovia0-075% 15% 25%2.283.603.03Stramings for Unibet 1
16:30 Lech Poznan vs Warta Poznan33% 26% 42%1.424.748.50Stramings for Unibet X2
Allsvenskan
16:30 IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo35% 6% 64%2.803.762.38Stramings for Unibet 2
16:30 Goteborg vs Kalmar39% 27% 35%1.813.684.24Stramings for Unibet 1X
13:15 AIK vs Hammarby1-030% 14% 56%2.883.302.55Stramings for Unibet 2
13:15 Ostersunds vs Djurgardens0-041% 21% 39%4.563.841.73Stramings for Unibet 12
Primera Division
00:45 Tigres de la UANL vs Queretaro3-042% 26% 33%1.713.824.94 1X
02:45 Club America vs Guadalajara1-051% 9% 41%2.343.562.95 1
18:00 Deportivo Toluca vs Santos Laguna32% 40% 28%2.503.542.80 1X
J-League
10:45 Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai1-055% 23% 28%1.834.004.06Stramings for Unibet 1
10:45 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale0-332% 36% 32%6.605.301.42Stramings for Unibet X
09:45 Oita Trinita vs Yokohama1-050% 27% 27%2.333.443.06Stramings for Unibet 1X
Championship
13:45 Stoke City vs Bristol City0-026% 32% 44%2.053.523.82 X2
J-League Division 2
08:45 Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija0-025% 37% 40%2.553.132.99Stramings for Unibet X2
League One
15:00 Rochdale vs Portsmouth30% 41% 30%5.003.861.78 X
Premier League
15:00 Aberdeen vs Motherwell51% 22% 30%1.903.504.25 1
11:45 Hibernian vs Rangers2-261% 8% 35%6.954.481.48Stramings for Unibet 1
J-League Division 2
11:15 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Ehime1-034% 29% 38%2.583.382.75Stramings for Unibet X
Eliteserien
17:00 Sandefjord vs Stromsgodset24% 47% 31%2.413.482.90 X2
19:30 Odd Grenland vs Stabaek55% 27% 25%1.754.044.34 1X
Superettan
13:15 Akropolis vs Halmstads1-135% 28% 37%4.283.361.94Stramings for Unibet X
13:15 Dalkurd vs Brage0-027% 44% 29%2.463.582.77Stramings for Unibet X
Bundesliga
13:15 Hartberg vs Wolfsberger AC0-050% 22% 30%4.183.921.81 1
16:00 Austria Wien vs Ried49% 13% 39%1.814.104.35 1
A PFG
18:30 CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 194530% 17% 60%2.773.152.50Stramings for Unibet 2
Eliteserien
17:00 Brann vs Bodo-Glimt29% 39% 33%5.204.801.55 X2
17:00 Viking vs Aalesunds32% 24% 45%1.485.105.80 2
17:00 IK Start vs Kristiansund BK56% 0% 45%3.163.662.30 1
17:00 Rosenborg vs Haugesund51% 15% 36%1.684.144.80 1
Premier League
12:45 Kaysar vs Ordabasy0-134% 28% 38%2.823.182.45 X2
10:45 Kyzylzhar vs Kairat42% 31% 29%9.305.101.29 1X
12:45 Slutsk vs BATE Borisov1-238% 18% 44%7.504.801.40Stramings for Unibet 2
15:00 Slavia-Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk30% 22% 50%7.204.401.42Stramings for Unibet 2
10:00 Astana vs Shakhter Karagandy1-145% 31% 27%1.623.805.05 1X
15:00 Zorya Luhansk vs Shakhtar Donetsk46% 43% 18%5.704.501.49 1X
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk vs Minaj3-026% 38% 36%2.023.503.76 X2
17:30 Rukh Vinnyky vs Kolos Kovalevka53% 32% 22%2.523.242.85 1X
SuperLeague
16:15 Lamia vs OFI Crete41% 26% 33%2.783.132.72 1X
18:30 Volos NFC vs Aris47% 18% 36%3.343.262.27 1
Liga 2
10:15 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs U Craiova 19482-449% 20% 33%3.113.282.18 1
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II vs KKS 1925 Kalisz0-352% 27% 26%2.143.423.08 1X
2 Liga
15:30 Varnsdorf vs Blansko24% 54% 22%2.073.343.36 1X
Premier League
17:00 Cork City vs Dundalk24% 35% 46%6.154.341.53 X2
Categoria Primera A
23:30 America de Cali vs Atletico Bucaramanga20% 38% 42%1.743.525.00 X2
00:05 Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Medellin42% 25% 35% 1
02:00 Millonarios vs Once Caldas1-335% 14% 54%2.263.033.38 2
MLS
00:00 Atlanta United vs Inter Miami27% 32% 43% X2
00:00 New York Red Bulls vs Cincinnati32% 29% 40% X2
00:15 Columbus Crew vs Nashville2-048% 18% 35% 1
02:15 Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps1-232% 31% 38%1.454.846.60Stramings for Unibet X2
Categoria Primera A
21:15 Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba34% 38% 29%1.833.424.75 1X
A PFG
15:45 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv22% 35% 43%9.105.201.29Stramings for Unibet X2
Liga 1
11:15 Korona Kielce vs Gornik Leczna0-231% 19% 54%2.203.423.28 2
First Division
16:30 AC Omonia vs AEK Larnaca32% 17% 55%2.333.153.30 2
17:30 Enosis Neon Paralimni vs APOEL72% 23% 21%10.05.351.28 1
18:30 Anorthosis vs Apollon Limassol47% 16% 38%2.583.132.78 1
Virsliga
12:45 METTA Latvijas Universitāte vs Spartaks Jurmala1-028% 41% 32% X2
12:45 Tukums 2000 vs Jelgava0-022% 46% 33%4.003.841.76Stramings for Unibet X2
17:00 Riga vs Valmieras31% 24% 46%1.514.205.60Stramings for Unibet 2
15:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs Ventspils39% 34% 28%1.584.204.82 1X
Belgacom League
15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen vs Club Brugge II70% 17% 25%2.033.583.52 1
Premier League
19:00 Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa52% 23% 29%11.56.001.23 1
Urvalsdeild
18:00 Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur33% 13% 58%3.403.982.08Stramings for Unibet 2
20:15 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs HK Kopavogur49% 32% 24%Stramings for Unibet 1X
18:00 Stjarnan vs Valur31% 23% 50%2.773.882.33 2
15:00 IA Akranes vs Grotta Seltjarnames31% 38% 31%1.514.905.55Stramings for Unibet X
20:15 Breiðablik UBK vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur41% 21% 39%Stramings for Unibet 12
Meistriliiga
13:00 Levadia vs Nomme Kalju1-144% 13% 44%1.344.506.35Stramings for Unibet 12
Premier League
11:00 Isloch vs Dinamo Minsk2-134% 21% 47%2.783.302.61Stramings for Unibet 2
3 Liga
09:15 Pardubice II vs Zbuzany 19533-228% 45% 28%2.554.102.23 X
09:15 Chlumec NC vs Dukla Prague II4-132% 46% 23%1.256.357.90 1X
Meistriliiga
17:00 Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond45% 16% 39%2.103.583.60Stramings for Unibet 1
3 Liga
15:00 Sokol Brozany vs Sokol Zapy20% 51% 31%4.124.401.66 X2
09:15 Bohemians 1905 II vs Jablonec II0-131% 36% 33%2.554.102.23 X
Primera Division
00:00 Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Universidad37% 37% 28% 1X
3 Liga
09:15 Hradec Kralove II vs TJ Sokol Živanice0-227% 49% 25% X
Campeonato Brasileiro
20:00 Gremio Porto Alegrense vs Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras44% 18% 39%2.783.002.78 1
Ireland Championship U19
14:00 Waterford United U19 vs Cobh Ramblers U1944% 43% 19%1.754.003.26 1X
SuperLiga
11:15 BB Erzurum vs Sivasspor1-269% 25% 21%2.963.522.50Stramings for Unibet 1
SuperLeague
15:00 Lausanne-Sport vs Servette39% 29% 33%2.903.622.37 1X
SuperLiga
17:00 Istanbul BFK vs Galatasaray62% 16% 29%2.423.662.93Stramings for Unibet 1
SuperLeague
15:00 Basel vs Vaduz30% 34% 36%1.365.308.50 X2
SuperLiga
17:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fatih Karagumruk30% 35% 36%2.073.723.70Stramings for Unibet X2
14:00 Kasimpasa vs Сaykur Rizespor35% 22% 44%1.883.653.70Stramings for Unibet 2
2nd Division
11:45 Avarta vs Roskilde2-246% 28% 28%3.223.402.08 1X
12:45 Naesby vs Sydvest 050-069% 30% 18%1.983.643.28 1X
Segunda Division
15:00 Espanyol vs Mallorca44% 28% 29%1.753.645.65Stramings for Unibet 1X
19:30 Las Palmas vs Fuenlabrada29% 29% 45%2.432.983.34Stramings for Unibet X2
10:45 Lugo vs Leganes2-143% 26% 32%4.223.022.09Stramings for Unibet 1X
17:15 Albacete Balompie vs SD Ponferradina77% 11% 26%2.363.063.55Stramings for Unibet 1
1
18:05 NK Varazdin vs Osijek38% 3% 62%4.363.701.76Stramings for Unibet 2
League 1
19:30 NS Mura vs Gorica75% 14% 25%1.574.144.96 1
17:00 NK Aluminij vs Olimpija Ljubljana35% 11% 58%3.203.622.04 2
15:00 Domzale vs MND Tabor Sežana34% 34% 32%2.003.203.20 X
NPL Queensland
08:15 Capalaba vs Brisbane Roar U213-134% 27% 40%4.424.601.63Stramings for Unibet X2
06:45 Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United1-251% 29% 26%2.654.102.30Stramings for Unibet 1X
MLS
00:15 Orlando City vs Chicago Fire4-146% 35% 24% 1X
03:15 Los Angeles Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids0-235% 31% 35%2.043.983.50Stramings for Unibet X
00:45 Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United2-232% 61% 13%2.004.003.45Stramings for Unibet 1X
Segunda Division
17:15 Cartagena vs Sporting de Gijon40% 21% 40%2.802.733.12Stramings for Unibet 12
La Liga
17:30 Real Betis vs Real Valladolid39% 31% 32%1.933.604.58Stramings for Unibet 1X
K-League Classic
06:45 Incheon United vs Ulsan Hyundai0-130% 36% 34%7.504.481.46 X2
06:45 Seoul vs Daegu0-033% 26% 42%3.863.402.02 X2
06:45 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Gwangju0-237% 32% 31%2.503.202.95 1X
06:45 Gangwon vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings1-228% 42% 30%2.403.402.88 X
06:45 Pohang Steelers vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix4-337% 32% 31%1.793.854.36 1X
06:45 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Busan IPark2-031% 42% 27%1.384.867.50 1X
Erste Liga
09:15 Blau-Weiß Linz vs Austria Lustenau5-241% 41% 22%2.003.503.05 1X
Division 1
12:45 Sollentuna vs Sylvia Norrkoping0-044% 29% 29%2.303.642.66 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro
22:15 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Santos43% 17% 41%2.663.502.55Stramings for Unibet 12
20:00 Coritiba vs CR Vasco da Gama46% 20% 35%2.223.203.46Stramings for Unibet 1
00:45 Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro3-432% 31% 39%4.843.501.78Stramings for Unibet X2
NWSL
20:00 Portland Thorns (Women) vs Utah Royals (Women)48% 30% 26%2.053.243.54 1X
18:00 Chicago Red Stars (Women) vs Sky Blue (Women)41% 36% 25%1.813.524.14 1X
New South Wales Premier League
05:15 Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic1-054% 19% 31%2.253.802.83Stramings for Unibet 1
05:45 Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions2-142% 23% 36%2.443.762.63Stramings for Unibet 1
Regionalliga North
13:00 Havelse vs VfB Oldenburg0-035% 32% 33%2.013.623.56 X
15:00 Holstein II vs Luneburger Hansa38% 50% 12%1.983.743.54 1X
14:00 SV Drochtersen-Assel vs Heider SV56% 0% 45%1.256.3510.5 1
Segunda Liga
11:00 Academica de Coimbra vs Estoril1-044% 19% 39%2.163.223.40 1
Serie A
21:45 Guayaquil City vs Club Deportivo El Nacional55% 22% 27%2.153.323.28Stramings for Unibet 1
Categoría Primera B
21:30 Boca Juniors De Cali vs Tigres Futbol Club24% 42% 35%2.023.183.70 X2
Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 Babelsberg 03 vs Energie Cottbus0-052% 28% 25%2.843.942.22 1X
12:30 FSV Union Furstenwalde vs Optik4-028% 14% 58%1.345.607.60 2
12:30 Hertha II vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde1-164% 15% 21%1.405.306.55 1
Division 2
14:00 Pitea vs Umea Akademi24% 16% 60%1.265.457.30 2
Ykkonen
15:00 MYPA vs FF Jaro53% 26% 26%8.006.201.30 1X
16:30 AC Oulu vs KPV38% 11% 53%1.703.924.50 2
16:30 Gnistan vs Musan Salama24% 37% 42%2.343.802.66 X2
15:00 Ekenas vs AC Kajaani62% 13% 31%1.634.205.00 1
New South Wales Premier League 2
09:15 Hakoah Sydney City East vs Blacktown Spartans0-342% 32% 28%2.423.752.49Stramings for Unibet 1X
ACT Premier League
06:30 Tuggeranong United vs Woden Valley0-340% 23% 38%2.113.583.00 12
NPL Brisbane
08:00 Sent-George Willawong vs Taringa Rovers1-024% 34% 45%1.484.806.00 X2
Queensland
08:00 Ipswich City (Women) vs Annerley (Women)1-252% 19% 32%1.0710.023.0 1
ACT Premier League
04:00 Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic2-354% 13% 36%2.863.622.18 1
07:15 Canberra Croatia (Women) vs Canberra Olympic (Women)4-160% 23% 17%1.295.907.10 1
ACT Premier League 2
06:00 ANU vs Yoogali56% 0% 45%5.954.801.41 1
New South Wales Premier League U20
03:30 Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney Olympic U201-143% 44% 18%2.073.802.85Stramings for Unibet 1X
Premier League
14:30 Bala Town vs Cefn Druids38% 49% 18%1.454.756.00 1X
14:30 The New Saints vs Cardiff Metropolitan University48% 32% 24%1.246.509.00 1X
1st Division
14:00 Hobro vs Fredericia33% 37% 31%2.483.622.74Stramings for Unibet X
Campeonato Brasileiro B
00:45 Cuiaba vs Oeste3-054% 26% 25%1.643.505.65Stramings for Unibet 1X
1st Division
11:45 Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre4-051% 36% 20%1.953.803.60Stramings for Unibet 1X
MLS
03:15 San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers1-649% 31% 25%2.453.882.70Stramings for Unibet 1X
Serie A
00:00 Emelec vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito46% 34% 24% 1X
19:30 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Tecnico Universitario31% 24% 46%1.663.944.64Stramings for Unibet 2
Division 2
14:00 Nardo vs Asker31% 19% 54%3.144.002.09 2
13:00 Bryne vs Levanger1-248% 40% 19%1.484.755.50 1X
Primera Division
22:00 Club Guaraní vs Guairena31% 20% 51%1.723.504.10Stramings for Unibet 2
Kakkonen
15:00 Reipas Lahti vs Kultsu25% 38% 39%1.633.864.76 X2
16:30 Viikingit vs Honka II27% 30% 45%6.105.001.40 X2
15:00 Klubi-04 vs Atlantis Helsinki25% 43% 33%1.425.005.55 X2
11:45 Kaarinan Pojat vs Pallo-Iirot4-048% 31% 25%1.207.0010.5 1X
16:30 Grankulla vs Espoo37% 40% 24%1.854.003.40 1X
Division 2
14:30 Tromsdalen vs Eidsvold23% 38% 42%1.674.504.75 X2
Campeonato Carioca U20
14:00 Macae Esporte U20 vs Fluminense U2024% 38% 39%18.08.701.10Stramings for Unibet X2
Club Friendlies
16:30 Panathinaikos vs Levadiakos41% 15% 45%1.305.108.70 12
Queensland Premier League
07:00 Sunshine Coast vs Holland Park Hawks2-124% 43% 34%2.264.202.55Stramings for Unibet X2
05:45 Ipswich Knights vs South West Queensland Thunder2-342% 31% 29%3.824.501.68 1X
Primera Division
00:15 Club Olimpia vs Sportivo Luqueno7-029% 15% 56% 2
Division 2
13:00 Rappe GOIF vs IFK Karlshamn2-065% 15% 20%1.514.504.46 1
Categoría Primera B
20:00 Fortaleza Zipaquira vs Club Llaneros75% 16% 24%1.933.443.70 1
Division 2
12:00 KSF Prespa Birlik vs Eslovs BK3-081% 18% 21%2.024.002.74 1
USL Pro
01:00 Saint Louis vs Sporting Kansas City II0-049% 48% 14%1.654.084.26 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro B
15:00 Avai vs Sampaio Correa34% 25% 43%1.843.324.72Stramings for Unibet 2
USL Pro
03:30 Phoenix Rising vs San Diego Loyal2-358% 28% 22%1.364.707.40 1X
Oberliga NOFV- Süd
13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt vs SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau1-058% 21% 28%1.813.983.56 1
14:00 SG Union Sandersdorf vs Rot-Weiß Erfurt25% 35% 43% X2
USL Pro
02:30 El Paso Locomotive vs Real Monarchs1-052% 29% 25%1.833.463.98 1X
00:30 Louisville City vs Memphis 9014-156% 25% 26% 1
Oberliga Bayern
15:00 Schwabmunchen vs TSV Schwaben Augsburg49% 25% 29%1.754.023.78 1
Oberliga Hamburg
13:00 Buchholz 08 vs Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC20% 41% 39%1.844.063.13 X2
USL Pro
02:00 San Antonio Texas vs Oklahoma City Energy2-045% 44% 17%1.424.526.30 1X
00:00 North Carolina vs Charlotte Independence28% 33% 42% X2
Oberliga Bayern
13:00 1860 Munchen II vs Ingolstadt 04 II35% 34% 31%2.263.622.73 1X
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:00 Astoria Walldorf II vs Stuttgarter Kickers1-340% 34% 28%8.405.401.28 1X
SuperLiga
20:00 Red Star Belgrade vs Vozdovac35% 25% 41%1.166.7014.0 2
Tweede Divisie
13:30 De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdamsche50% 23% 30%2.863.862.10 1
SuperLiga
15:00 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv vs Proleter Novi Sad26% 41% 35%1.603.984.82 X2
Queensland Australian Football League
08:00 Mitchelton (Women) vs Eastern Suburbs (Women)2-127% 41% 33%7.906.801.23 X2
08:00 South United (Women) vs Logan Lightning (Women)0-121% 44% 38%6.055.551.35 X2
Oberliga Hessen
14:00 SV Neuhof 1910 vs Turk Gucu Friedberg43% 14% 43%5.405.451.34 12
SuperLiga
18:00 Zlatibor vs Partizan Belgrade24% 41% 38%10.55.651.23 X2
15:00 Rad vs Javor Ivanjica27% 29% 48%2.653.202.53 X2
Primera Division
22:00 Limon vs Asociacion Deportiva y Recreativa Jicaral35% 34% 32%2.323.342.96 X
NPL
08:00 Perth (Women) vs Curtin University (Women)1-235% 32% 33%1.216.2010.0 X
Tasmania SuperLeague
05:00 South Hobart (Women) vs Kingborough Lions United (Women)3-134% 28% 38%1.574.504.44 X
SuperLiga
15:00 Novi Pazar vs Indija35% 37% 29%2.253.183.06 1X
ACT Premier League
04:45 Belconnen United (Women) vs Gungahlin United (Women)4-152% 31% 17%1.454.885.30 1X
ACT Premier League U23
02:15 Gungahlin United U23 vs Tuggeranong United U234-138% 42% 22%1.534.704.52 1X
00:00 Woden Weston U23 vs Cooma Tigers U231-343% 46% 17% 1X
New South Wales Premier League
06:00 Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)2-130% 35% 36%2.713.802.21Stramings for Unibet X2
08:30 Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Manly United (Women)0-626% 48% 26%5.605.051.41Stramings for Unibet X
06:00 Sydney University (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)3-061% 30% 20%1.424.945.65Stramings for Unibet 1X
Primera Division
17:00 Danubio vs Club Atletico Boston River SAD50% 13% 38%2.063.363.48 1
Regionalliga West
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II vs Rot-Weiss Essen31% 33% 37%2.943.682.25 X2
Division 2
13:30 Alta vs Skeid26% 18% 56%2.003.902.90 2
3 Liga
09:00 Pribram II vs Povltavska akademy1-424% 33% 48%2.103.762.91 X2
Primera Division
01:00 Santos de Guapiles vs Municipal Perez Zeledon1-426% 50% 24%2.093.523.26 X
3 Liga
09:15 Fastav Zlin II vs Banik Ostrava II2-323% 42% 37%5.754.501.45 X2
Primera Division
03:00 Herediano vs Guadalupe3-133% 26% 42%1.703.824.92 X2
USL Pro
02:00 Rio Grande Valley vs Tulsa Roughnecks27% 52% 21%3.073.601.93 1X
Primera Division
23:45 Club Atletico Torque vs River Plate Montevideo34% 12% 58%2.333.362.90 2
Nicaragua Championship
00:00 Deportivo Ocotal vs Diriangen1-037% 14% 50% 2
Serbia Champioship U19
09:00 Radnicki U19 vs Vozdovac U191-03% 73% 24%2.423.302.50 X2
Hungarian Cup
14:00 Dabas vs Dunaujvaros PASE35% 19% 48%1.444.406.10 2
Youth League
14:00 Vertou U19 vs En Avant de Guingamp U1934% 25% 43%4.344.501.58 2
14:00 Toulon U19 vs Istres U1936% 35% 30%2.443.752.52 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
20:00 Boa Esporte Clube vs Ituano44% 26% 31%2.653.092.66 1X
Premier League
16:30 El-Entag El-Harby vs El Gouna35% 40% 26%2.462.923.15 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
20:00 Brusque vs Tombense44% 33% 26%1.723.345.05 1X
Youth League
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain U19 vs Le Havre U1945% 40% 20%2.173.642.86 1X
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 GD Vitoria de Sernache vs Oliveira do Hospital43% 33% 27%2.543.342.56 1X
Youth League
14:00 Nancy U19 vs Metz U1955% 43% 15%3.173.751.99 1X
14:00 Tours U19 vs Girondins de Bordeaux U1934% 28% 38%2.473.602.49 X2
14:00 Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas U19 vs Auxerre U1934% 48% 20%2.423.622.54 1X
14:00 Valenciennes U19 vs RC Lens U1964% 19% 26%1.584.504.50 1
14:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 vs Lyon U1931% 38% 31%5.154.541.49 X
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
20:00 Ypiranga vs Criciuma29% 33% 40%2.173.143.34 X2
Segunda Division
18:00 AD Municipal Turrialba vs Puerto Golfito26% 11% 63%3.303.382.06 2
Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 TuS Ennepetal vs Schermbeck54% 29% 17%1.824.003.22 1X
Youth League
14:00 Nantes U19 vs Angers U1952% 35% 21%1.694.003.75 1X
Kolmonen
14:00 ТоТе vs Nummelan Palloseura31% 40% 29% X
Division 2
19:00 Hodd vs Valerenga II22% 39% 44%1.614.304.34 X2
Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 SpVgg Vreden 1921 vs Paderborn 07 II3% 71% 26%3.464.001.74 X2
TFF 1
17:00 Giresunspor vs Menemen Belediyespor28% 38% 34%1.903.583.66 X2
Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 TuS Erndtebruck vs TSV Victoria Clarholz27% 36% 38%3.684.001.69 X2
Youth League
14:00 AS Cannes U19 vs AS Beziers U1956% 0% 45%1.933.743.08 1
14:00 Colomiers U19 vs Montpellier U1920% 48% 34%3.753.751.74 X2
14:00 Evreux 27 U19 vs Montfermeil U1914% 85% 1%1.594.204.20 1X
Campeonato Carioca B
19:00 Goytacaz vs Sao Goncalo34% 31% 36%1.553.745.80 X
Regional League Division 2
13:00 Khonkaen vs Nakhon Pathom United0-119% 36% 45%2.303.382.82 X2
Youth League
14:00 Stade Malherbe Caen U19 vs Chambly Thelle U1918% 65% 18%1.803.923.66 X
Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen vs FSV Duisburg81% 17% 22% 1
14:30 Bocholt vs Velbert89% 9% 24%1.216.709.10 1
Hungarian Cup
11:15 Tiszaujvaros vs Honved1-743% 22% 35%10.55.751.23 1
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
22:00 Clube do Remo vs Botafogo da Paraíba48% 41% 19% 1X
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00 Frisia vs TSB Flensburg15% 65% 22%6.355.501.30 X2
12:00 VfB Lubeck II vs Todesfelde46% 50% 4%3.244.401.73 1X
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00 Lok Stendal vs Hansa Rostock II6% 52% 42%3.074.201.82 X2
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:30 Weiche Flensburg II vs Inter Turkspor Kiel29% 31% 43%1.345.505.40 X2
Youth League
14:00 Feignies U19 vs St Pryve St Hilaire U199% 42% 49%1.973.753.22 X2
Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern vs ASC 09 Dortmund71% 19% 24%1.514.204.70 1
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00 Eichede vs Dornbreite Lubeck59% 17% 30%1.265.507.30 1
Premier League
14:00 Kayanza United vs Atletico Academy39% 50% 16%2.403.322.73 1X
Oberliga Bremen
13:15 SV Hemelingen vs OSC Bremerhaven0-156% 0% 45%3.545.001.59 1
Oberliga Niederrhein
14:00 Monheim vs VfB 03 Hilden29% 39% 33%1.824.003.22 X2
14:00 TVD Velbert vs SpVg Schonnebeck28% 38% 34%2.404.002.27 X2
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:00 Torgelower Greif vs Hertha 0652% 31% 17%1.235.508.80 1X
13:00 TSG Neustrelitz vs Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin36% 13% 54%1.874.003.08 2
Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:30 Pesch 1956 vs 1914 Eilendorf43% 48% 9%1.634.503.56 1X
Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Hagen-Uthlede vs Heeslinger2% 80% 18%3.263.741.86 X2
Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:30 SpVg Frechen 20 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven43% 44% 13%2.404.002.27 1X
Oberliga Bremen
14:30 Habenhauser FV vs Werder Bremen III25% 20% 55%1.584.923.58 2
14:30 Leher Turnerschaft vs SFl Bremerhaven4% 50% 46%4.445.001.46 X2
Nicaragua Championship
22:15 Chinandega vs Walter Ferreti44% 21% 36%3.583.641.95 1
Oberliga Bremen
14:00 SC Borgfeld vs Vatanspor Bremen36% 25% 40%1.824.742.86 2
Hungarian Cup
13:45 Szegedi Vasutas vs Szombathelyi Haladás0-043% 30% 29% 1X
League One
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shenyang Urban0-236% 31% 34%1.544.305.40 X
Division 2
15:00 Halmia vs Ullareds40% 54% 13%1.574.204.36 1X
1ère Division
18:45 KOZAF vs US Ouagadougou46% 46% 8%2.413.002.97 1X
16:30 AS SONABEL vs RC Bobo Dioulasso56% 0% 45%2.413.302.74 1
Hungarian Cup
14:00 Csepel vs Soroksar16% 39% 45%7.405.051.33 X2
14:00 Senyo Carnifex vs Vasas45% 29% 29%6.405.851.32 1X
Super League
09:45 Paro vs Thimphu City3-431% 22% 50%1.464.744.70 2
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00 MSV Duisburg U19 vs Arminia Bielefeld U1932% 24% 45%2.383.802.50 2
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Pedras Rubras vs Amarante42% 33% 27%2.503.302.62 1X
15:00 Coimbrões vs Marítimo II29% 30% 42% X2
15:00 Sertanense vs Mortágua19% 20% 61% 2
Premier League
14:00 Bumamuru vs Royal de Muramvya28% 19% 53%2.313.322.85 2
Slovenian Championship U19
15:00 NK Drava Ptuj U19 vs NK Aluminij U1956% 0% 45%2.503.742.27 1
15:00 NK Triglav Kranj U19 vs NK Brinje Grosuplje U1956% 0% 45%2.323.742.40 1
Premier League
14:00 Selangor II vs Darul Takzim II37% 36% 28%2.403.602.42 1X
Kakkonen
15:00 Oulun Luistinseura vs Kemi City32% 49% 21%2.253.822.66 1X
1
11:45 Haukar (Women) vs Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)0-037% 59% 4% 1X
First League
14:30 Shkupi vs Renova41% 29% 31%1.763.424.48 1X
Esiliiga
11:00 Elva vs Vandra Vaprus2-032% 30% 38%1.614.024.24 X2
Kakkonen
11:45 RoPS II vs Hercules Oulu0-145% 42% 19%2.264.002.61 1X
First League
14:30 Skendija vs Academy Pandev39% 35% 28%1.414.207.30 1X
Premier League
17:30 Aqaba vs Al-Faisaly Amman24% 22% 54%9.105.001.30 2
Kakkonen
15:00 JIPPO vs Kuopio Futis-9826% 47% 28%1.594.504.30 X
Division 2
17:00 Entente Sebkha vs Deuz51% 21% 32%1.494.065.00 1
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
23:00 Galvez vs Fast Clube48% 15% 38%2.203.642.60 1
Premier League
15:00 Inter Star vs Rukinzo36% 22% 42%2.503.302.62 2
Esiliiga B
11:00 Viimsi MRJK vs Rakvere Tarvas4-338% 50% 12%1.236.506.85 1X
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
19:30 Potiguar vs Frei Paulistano24% 38% 40%3.783.421.81 X2
Kolmonen
11:45 VPV Pallo-Veikot vs Narpes Kraft1-141% 39% 24%5.955.501.36 1X
National Division
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica vs Progres Niedercorn46% 21% 35%4.524.381.57 1
Tasmania SuperLeague
05:00 Tasmania University (Women) vs Hobart Olympia Warriors (Women)1-643% 45% 12% 1X
League One
12:45 Sichuan Jiuniu vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-037% 34% 30%2.123.383.32 1X
Haiti Championship
22:00 Racing Haitien vs Triomphe Athletic Club68% 14% 27%2.992.992.27 1
League One
08:45 Suzhou Dongwu vs Nei Mongol Zhongyou0-034% 38% 28%2.433.342.81 1X
12:15 Jiangxi Liansheng vs Meizhou Hakka0-332% 47% 23%5.854.541.48 1X
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Tirsense vs Associacao Recreativa Sao Martinho63% 18% 19%2.753.242.27 1
League 2
09:45 Nagano Parceiro (Women) vs Yokohama Seagulls (Women)0-026% 25% 49%2.983.442.18 2
Oberliga Mittelrhein
14:00 Hurth vs Breinig40% 20% 40%1.824.003.22 12
TFF 2
17:00 Kocaelispor vs Sarıyer50% 24% 29% 1
League One
12:15 Taizhou Yuanda vs Chengdu Better City0-136% 22% 43%5.404.141.56 2
08:15 Nantong Zhiyun vs Changchun Yatai0-029% 31% 43%4.503.861.70 X2
Central Premier League
03:30 Western Suburbs vs Wellington Olympic2-150% 23% 30%2.313.882.54 1
Thai Premier League
12:45 Nakhon Ratchasima vs Chiangrai United0-215% 47% 38%2.903.722.20 X2
Nicaragua Championship U20
19:15 Chinandega U20 vs Walter Ferreti U2027% 41% 34%4.964.001.51 X2
21:00 Real Madriz U20 vs ART Municipal Jalapa U2024% 31% 45%1.933.743.08 X2
Premier League
19:00 El Mokawloon vs Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary39% 31% 31%2.412.832.90 1X
Thai Premier League
12:45 Prachuap vs Chonburi0-033% 30% 37%2.483.582.59 X2
Ligi Kuu Bara
17:00 Simba SC vs Biashara United Mara30% 3% 67%1.136.7511.5 2
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 vs Wuppertaler U1922% 48% 31%2.393.982.41 X2
09:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Borussia Monchengladbach U190-127% 39% 36%2.293.802.61 X2
Thai Premier League
11:45 Trat vs Sukhothai0-123% 34% 47%3.183.782.05 X2
Segunda Division
18:00 Municipal San Ramon vs Municipal Santa Ana18% 58% 25%2.593.402.32 X2
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Marinhense vs GRAP83% 13% 23%1.484.145.15 1
Thai Premier League
11:45 SCG Muangthong United vs Samut Prakan City0-042% 35% 26%2.073.683.20 1X
Premier League
12:30 Bujumbura vs Muzinga1-048% 12% 40%2.393.342.73 1
09:00 Hang Yuen vs NTUS1-072% 8% 20%1.266.506.35 1
Germany Bundesliga U19
10:00 Preußen Munster U19 vs Borussia Dortmund U190-528% 41% 32% X2
Premier League
08:45 Taichung Futuro vs Taipei City Tatung1-241% 40% 22%1.854.502.85 1X
Germany Bundesliga U19
10:00 Hannover 96 U19 vs Dynamo Dresden U190-036% 40% 25%1.664.323.98 1X
Premier League
09:00 Tainan City vs Taipei Red Lions5-244% 49% 15%1.088.0017.0 1X
09:00 Taiwan Power Company vs Ming Chuan University3-238% 21% 42%1.107.5013.5 12
3
15:00 ND Ilirija Ljubljana vs NK Brinje Grosuplje56% 13% 35%2.233.982.60 1
Regional League Division 2
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Phrae United3-242% 29% 31%1.883.623.62 1X
Second Division
14:30 Omonia Psevda vs Digenis Ypsonas12% 64% 24%1.693.743.94 X2
Regional League Division 2
12:00 Chai Nat vs Udon Thani2-223% 48% 30%1.813.643.88 X2
Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00 Coastal Union vs Dodoma21% 28% 51%2.323.002.86 X2
12:00 Mbeya City vs Azam0-133% 29% 39%5.903.981.46 X2
Club Friendlies
10:15 Juventud Torremolinos vs Cordoba0-163% 16% 21%8.607.001.18 1
Campionato Nazionale Primavera
10:00 Atalanta Bergamo U19 vs Juventus U191-144% 21% 36%1.564.144.96 1
Germany Bundesliga U19
09:45 Schalke 04 U19 vs 1 Cologne U191-030% 23% 50%3.603.881.82 2
10:00 Fortuna Koln U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U190-144% 33% 26%6.005.151.38 1X
1
13:00 Luzern II vs Zug1-123% 25% 52%2.273.742.50 2
Premier League
11:00 Banga (Women) vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius (Women)2-126% 72% 2%11.58.101.12 1X
3
09:45 NK Gaj Mace vs Zagorec Krapina5-144% 33% 26%1.494.284.80 1X
15:15 NK Bistra vs Maksimir39% 10% 52%2.563.242.42 2
15:30 Granicar vs NK Bedem Ivankovo72% 10% 18%2.503.202.52 1
15:30 Kamen Ivanbegovina vs Sloga Mravince27% 57% 18%2.023.283.22 1X
5 Liga
09:15 Sparta Brno vs Boskovice2-140% 31% 31%1.514.744.18 1X
2
15:30 Croatia Zmijavc vs Sesvete51% 27% 27%2.323.202.74 1X
Club Friendlies
18:00 Gava vs AE Prat36% 25% 40%4.964.101.51 2
Effodeildin
14:00 B36 Torshavn vs Argja Boltfelag66% 21% 24%1.0513.018.0 1
4 Liga
14:30 Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou vs AFC Humpolec72% 21% 22% 1
14:30 Kozlovice vs Vsetín51% 36% 20% 1X
Effodeildin
18:30 Havnar Boltfelag vs IF Fuglafjordur27% 37% 38%1.0811.014.0 X2
4 Liga
09:15 Meteor Prague VIII vs Mondi Steti4-124% 38% 40%1.236.007.80 X2
15:00 Poricany vs Trutnov3% 75% 22%1.824.203.07 X2
09:15 TVD Slavicin vs Tatran Vsechovice5-152% 20% 31%1.514.504.50 1
14:30 TJ Sokol Tasovice vs Stara Rise64% 31% 19%1.385.005.50 1X
Primera B
17:30 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz vs Deportes Temuco47% 24% 31%2.813.262.47 1
4 Liga
09:15 TJ Sokol Lanzhot vs Zdirec nad Doubravou4-144% 44% 12%1.345.505.50 1X
Finland Championship U20
13:00 Inter Turku U20 vs TPS U200-030% 36% 35%3.985.001.51 X2
13:00 VJS Vantaa U20 vs Ilves Tampere U202-332% 41% 28%2.264.502.26 1X
Primera Division
22:00 Cruz Azul (Women) vs Club Necaxa (Women)73% 6% 21%1.354.847.30 1
1 Division
12:00 Floya (Women) vs Stabaek (Women)0-335% 27% 39%9.906.901.19 X
Super League U19
10:15 Volos U19 vs Aris Thessalonikis U190-226% 41% 35%4.764.141.58 X2
2
15:30 Orijent vs Kustosja31% 27% 44%1.993.543.34 X2
15:30 Osijek II vs Medjimurje30% 25% 49%1.963.443.52 2
SuperLeague
14:00 Felda United vs Pahang31% 27% 45%3.073.482.12 X2
Japan Football League
06:00 Verspah Oita vs Sony Sendai2-418% 34% 48%1.753.604.32 X2
07:00 Kochi United vs Honda Lock0-141% 47% 12%2.583.202.60 1X
SuperLeague
14:00 Melaka United vs Petaling Jaya City40% 26% 34%1.723.544.52 1X
Japan Football League
05:00 Veertien Mie vs Maruyasu Okazaki3-257% 19% 29%2.433.222.77 1
SuperLeague
14:00 Polis Di-Raja Malaysia vs Perak46% 32% 25%3.743.621.85 1X
Japan Football League
07:00 Tokyo Musashino vs Osaka2-173% 15% 25%2.823.222.39 1
Germany Bundesliga U19
10:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 vs RB Leipzig U190-218% 46% 36%10.06.701.19 X2
Premier League
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons (Women) vs Watford (Women)48% 27% 29%13.58.201.13 1X
Nicaragua Championship
03:00 Managua vs Real Esteli3-439% 13% 49%3.033.192.38 2
03:00 Juventus Managua vs CD Junior Managua1-170% 8% 30%2.003.303.82 1
Liga 3
18:20 Ruch Chorzow vs Lechia Zielona Gora35% 40% 26%1.514.445.10 1X
13:45 MKS Sokol Sieniawa vs Wiazownica0-064% 17% 28%1.454.505.80 1
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores
15:00 Mirandela vs Clube Desportivo Cerveira26% 44% 30%1.773.723.98 X2
15:00 Merelinense vs Maria da Fonte34% 39% 28%2.023.543.26 1X
15:00 Juventude de Pedras Salgadas vs Montalegre41% 48% 11%2.483.442.56 1X
1
12:00 Vestri vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur19% 52% 31%1.564.405.05 X2
Liga 2
09:15 Petržalka vs Kosice1-127% 33% 44% X2
1 Division
15:00 Grei KE (Women) vs Medkila (Women)48% 39% 13%4.023.981.71 1X
Premier League
15:00 Zira vs Sabah Baku29% 31% 43%2.083.383.32 X2
Hungarian Cup
14:00 Hatvan vs Paksi50% 21% 32%10.55.851.23 1
Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00 VfR Aalen vs Bayern Alzenau34% 46% 21%1.833.923.92 1X
Premier League
14:00 Gillingham (Women) vs Oxford United (Women)33% 37% 31%4.864.941.48 X
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla vs Sarajevo38% 34% 29%4.183.581.77 1X
Regionalliga Nordost
12:30 Viktoria 1889 vs Lichtenberg 470-027% 26% 50%1.316.008.00 X2
Regionalliga Sudwest
12:45 Sonnenhof vs TSG Balingen1-050% 22% 30%1.744.044.26 1
Premier League
20:15 Floriana vs Gzira United36% 30% 34%2.423.322.70 X
Regionalliga West
16:00 Telfs vs Reichenau36% 35% 30%2.523.742.41 1X
Hungarian Cup
14:00 Erzsebeti SMTC vs Tallya41% 55% 4%1.743.804.04 1X
Liga Nacional
23:00 CS Deportivo Sacachispas vs Deportivo Guastatoya28% 14% 58%2.593.422.47 2
Botola
21:30 Raja Casablanca vs Difaa El Jadida38% 36% 27%1.703.285.50 1X
Premier League
14:00 West Bromwich Albion (Women) vs Nottingham Forest (Women)52% 35% 13%2.583.982.25 1X
Youth League
09:45 Chateauroux U19 vs Avranches U195-426% 49% 26%2.243.722.76 X
Premier League
14:00 Middlesbrough (Women) vs Hull City (Women)25% 70% 5%1.415.305.40 1X
Youth League
09:45 Toulouse U19 vs Monaco U192-316% 40% 44%4.544.501.58 X2
Premier League
14:00 Huddersfield Town (Women) vs Fylde (Women)53% 24% 27%1.644.244.18 1
Table Soccer League
12:00 Russia (TSL) vs Brazil (TSL)14-1450% 40% 18% 1X
13:30 Argentina (TSL) vs Russia (TSL)12-1331% 30% 40% X2
14:00 France (TSL) vs Argentina (TSL)0-028% 45% 28%1.937.001.96 X
11:30 Brazil (TSL) vs France (TSL)12-1424% 55% 22%1.937.001.96 1X

Best bonus offers

BookieSignup Bonus
1XBET100€
Betsson€125
Unibet50€
Bwin20€
10bet100€
William Hill100€

Daily betting tips

Bet6.org is offering you the free football daily betting tips from the top 6 bookmakers: 1XBET, 1XBit Bettson, 10Bet and Unibet.
We compare all football odds from these bookies for today football matches and provide you with the best odds available at the time of your visit.

The football betting tips are automatically calculated by us using mostly mathematical calculations from the past games performance of both teams, balanced with a special in-house formula tested in the past two years.

And all this for free - no registration, no upfront money and no hidden fees. You may also get the daily betting tips by email - just subscribe here and you'll get the free football tips each day in your inbox.

bonus offer betsson
Live Football Today
Unibet:  Houston Dynamo vs Minnesota United00:45
Unibet:  Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Clube Atletico Mineiro00:45
Unibet:  Cuiaba vs Oeste00:45
Unibet:  Ajax vs Waalwijk02:00
Unibet:  Real Salt Lake vs Vancouver Whitecaps02:15
Unibet:  Los Angeles Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids03:15
Unibet:  San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers03:15
Unibet:  Wollongong Wolves U20 vs Sydney Olympic U2003:30
Unibet:  Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Olympic05:15
Unibet:  Sydney United vs Marconi Stallions05:45
Unibet:  Illawarra Stingrays (Women) vs North West Sydney (Women)06:00
Unibet:  Sydney University (Women) vs Northern Tigers (Women)06:00
Unibet:  Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Moreton Bay United06:45
Unibet:  Sunshine Coast vs Holland Park Hawks07:00
Unibet:  Capalaba vs Brisbane Roar U2108:15
Unibet:  Macarthur Rams (Women) vs Manly United (Women)08:30
Unibet:  Machida Zelvia vs Omiya Ardija08:45
Unibet:  Hakoah Sydney City East vs Blacktown Spartans09:15
Unibet:  Oita Trinita vs Yokohama09:45
Unibet:  Honka vs HJK10:45
Unibet:  Tokyo vs Vegalta Sendai10:45
Unibet:  Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale10:45
Unibet:  Lugo vs Leganes10:45
Unibet:  ADO Den Haag vs Groningen11:00
Unibet:  Isloch vs Dinamo Minsk11:00
Unibet:  Parma vs Napoli11:15
Unibet:  Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Ehime11:15
Unibet:  BB Erzurum vs Sivasspor11:15
Unibet:  Hibernian vs Rangers11:45
Unibet:  Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre11:45
Unibet:  Olympique de Marseille vs Lille OSC12:00
Unibet:  Odense vs Nordsjaelland12:45
Unibet:  Copenhagen vs Brondby12:45
Unibet:  Slutsk vs BATE Borisov12:45
Unibet:  Tukums 2000 vs Jelgava12:45
Unibet:  BDaugavpils vs Liepaja12:45
Unibet:  Levadia vs Nomme Kalju13:00
Unibet:  Willem II vs Heracles Almelo13:15
Unibet:  Feyenoord vs Twente13:15
Unibet:  AIK vs Hammarby13:15
Unibet:  Ostersunds vs Djurgardens13:15
Unibet:  Akropolis vs Halmstads13:15
Unibet:  Dalkurd vs Brage13:15
Unibet:  Genoa vs Crotone13:45
Unibet:  Strasbourg vs DijonO13:45
Unibet:  Stade Brestois 29 vs Lorient13:45
Unibet:  Metz vs Stade de Reims13:45
Unibet:  Montpellier HSC vs AngersO13:45
Unibet:  Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia13:45
Unibet:  Macae Esporte U20 vs Fluminense U2014:00
Unibet:  Kasimpasa vs Сaykur Rizespor14:00
Unibet:  Hobro vs Fredericia14:00
Unibet:  Slovan Liberec vs Karvina14:30
Unibet:  Zbrojovka vs Sigma Olomouc14:30
Unibet:  Avai vs Sampaio Correa15:00
Unibet:  Huesca vs Cádiz15:00
Unibet:  Randers vs Aarhus15:00
Unibet:  Slavia-Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk15:00
Unibet:  IA Akranes vs Grotta Seltjarnames15:00
Unibet:  Espanyol vs Mallorca15:00
Unibet:  Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv15:45
Unibet:  Santa Clara vs Marítimo16:00
Unibet:  Nantes vs Saint-Etienne16:00
Unibet:  RoPS vs Kuopion Palloseura16:30
Unibet:  Lech Poznan vs Warta Poznan16:30
Unibet:  Norrkoping vs Malmo16:30
Unibet:  Goteborg vs Kalmar16:30
Unibet:  Sassuolo Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio17:00
Unibet:  Sparta Prague vs Fastav Zlin17:00
Unibet:  Vejle vs SonderjyskE17:00
Unibet:  Riga vs Valmieras17:00
Unibet:  Flora Tallinn vs Paide Linnameeskond17:00
Unibet:  Istanbul BFK vs Galatasaray17:00
Unibet:  Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fatih Karagumruk17:00
Unibet:  Albacete Balompie vs Ponferradina17:15
Unibet:  Cartagena vs Sporting de Gijon17:15
Unibet:  Granada vs Deportivo Alaves17:30
Unibet:  Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid17:30
Unibet:  Real Betis vs Real Valladolid17:30
Unibet:  Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur18:00
Unibet:  Varazdin vs Osijek18:05
Unibet:  Moreirense vs Farense18:30
Unibet:  Sofia vs Ludogorets 194518:30
Unibet:  N.E.C. vs Almere City19:00
Unibet:  Las Palmas vs Fuenlabrada19:30
Unibet:  Universidad Catolica del Ecuador vs Tecnico Universitario19:30
Unibet:  Juventus vs Sampdoria19:45
Unibet:  Coritiba vs Vasco da Gama20:00
Unibet:  Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur vs HK Kopavogur20:15
Unibet:  Breiðablik UBK vs Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur20:15
Unibet:  Tondela vs Rio Ave21:00
Unibet:  Guayaquil City vs Deportivo El Nacional21:45
Unibet:  Guaraní vs Guairena22:00
Unibet:  Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Santos22:15
Get now €100 fantastic bonus of up to 100% on 1XBET!
Betting Tips Today

The betting tips Today 20 September 2020 are available on the home page of the website bet6.org. All the tips are updated daily, so come back every day to see the soccer matches on that scheduled. You may also check the results from yesterday, but also look for the future fixtures for tomorrow and six more days.

The table on the right side shows you the football matches today, with their results updated, as soon as the game is over. Click on each team to get the full statistics of both teams performance, together will all the odds from the 6 bookmakers and the bet tips for 1X2, Exact Score and Under/Over bets.

The chances column in the table is presenting the estimated percentages of the specific outcome for 1X2, while the best odds column is directly presenting the top odds from the top 6 bookmakers. The LiveTV column is showing what games are broadcasted live by the major bookies.

Finally, the Best Tips column is offering a direct suggestion for the tip for that game. Enjoy all the details of our website, contact us if you need any extra information and just remember our motto: Bet6.org - Bet Six, Best Tips.